LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)
from £29.99to £59.1920 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Santa Claus's Sleigh
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 343
• Dimensions: W7 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Santa’s Sleigh | Christmas Toy Building Set 40499 | Brand New & Sealed ✅
LEGO Santa’s Sleigh | Christmas Toy Building Set 40499 | Brand New & Sealed ✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£33.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Seasonal: Santa's Sleigh (40499) Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Seasonal: Santa's Sleigh (40499) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa’s Sleigh - Building Toy w/ 4 Reindeer Figures, a Santa Claus Minifigure and Toy Gifts - Stocking Filler Idea or fun Christmas Decoration for 9+ Year Old Boys & Girls 40499 L40499-FBA
LEGO SLEIGH – Let kids’ creativity soar any time of year with this LEGO Santa’s Sleigh Christmas toy for 9+ year old boys and girls IMAGINATION TAKES FLIGHT – Budding elves will have fun building the red-and-gold sleigh before discovering all the Christmas gifts packed inside FESTIVE PRESENTS – Kids will love discovering the gift elements in the sleigh, including a toy guitar, a teddy bear and a pair of skis MEET SANTA – Bringing the magic to life, this set includes a LEGO Santa Claus minifigure that can be seated at the front of the sleigh 4 reindeer figures – Transporting kids’ imaginations to the North Pole, the sleigh is pulled by 4 reindeer toys to encourage festive pretend play 4 ANIMAL FIGURES – Transporting kids’ imaginations to the North Pole, the sleigh is pulled by 4 reindeer toys to encourage festive pretend play CHRISTMAS GIFT FOR KIDS – This festive building set makes a great gift for 9+ year old boys and girls, as well as adults who love LEGO sets and Christmas decor LEGO SEASONS AND OCCASIONS – Explore other festive building sets (sold separately) to spread even more seasonal cheer, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Sleigh - 4 Reindeer, Santa - 40499
LEGO Santa's Sleigh - Building Toy w/ 4 Reindeer Figures, a Santa Claus Minifigure and Toy Gifts - Stocking Filler Idea or fun Christmas...
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Building Blocks Festival Series 40499 Santa Claus Sled Boys and Girls Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift 1005011827535551
LEGO Building Blocks Festival Series 40499 Santa Claus Sled Boys and Girls Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Gift
prodImage
£59.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh Age 9+ 343pcs
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh Age 9+ 343pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CHRISTMAS 40499 SANTAS SLEIGH New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed Next Day 5702016995992
LEGO CHRISTMAS 40499 SANTAS SLEIGH New Sealed and Sent Securely Boxed Next Day, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Seasonal : Santa's Sleigh (40499) Christmas Xmas Reindeer - Brand New
LEGO Seasonal : Santa's Sleigh (40499) Christmas Xmas Reindeer - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Seasonal Santa's Sleigh Set 40499
LEGO Seasonal Santa's Sleigh Set 40499, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
LEGO Seasonal: Santa's Sleigh (40499) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️
LEGO Seasonal: Santa's Sleigh (40499) ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐️, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£46.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh Christmas Set NEW BNISB FREE UK TRACKED DELIVERY
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh Christmas Set NEW BNISB FREE UK TRACKED DELIVERY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
£43.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Santas Sleigh Christmas Festive Reindeer Ages 9+ 40499
LEGO Santas Sleigh Christmas Festive Reindeer Ages 9+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Seasonal Holiday Set - Santa's Sleigh (40499) - BNIB & Free Postage
Lego Seasonal Holiday Set - Santa's Sleigh (40499) - BNIB & Free Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Santa's Sleigh Christmas Set 40499 New & Sealed FREE POST🎄 Retired Set
LEGO Santa's Sleigh Christmas Set 40499 New & Sealed FREE POST🎄 Retired Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Santa's Sleigh 40499
Lego Santa's Sleigh 40499, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40499 - Santa’s Sleigh - Brand New Sealed
Lego 40499 - Santa’s Sleigh - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
£48.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh - Building Toy with 4 Reindeer Figures, a Santa Cla...
LEGO 40499 Santa's Sleigh - Building Toy with 4 Reindeer Figures, a Santa Cla..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic Santa’s Sleigh Set 40499 Christmas LEGO gift set
LEGO Iconic Santa’s Sleigh Set 40499 Christmas LEGO gift set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Lego® Merchandise 40499 Santa’S Sleigh Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Merchandise 40499 Santa’S Sleigh Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic Santa’s Sleigh Set 40499 Christmas LEGO gift set
LEGO Iconic Santa’s Sleigh Set 40499 Christmas LEGO gift set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7 Centimetre x H8 Centimetre x L30 cm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
343

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Technic Catamaran (42105)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Botanicals Orchid (10311)
£31.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of the Ocean (10972)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic at the Seabed (10404)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO ABC Truck (10421)
£27.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Animal Rescue Mission (60353)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Santa Claus Sleigh (40499)
legoren
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.65
beevolution
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel