LEGO Star Wars Sith Trooper Battle Pack (75266)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Sith Speeder
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Minifigures: 1 x First Order Officer, 1 x Sith Trooper, and 2 x Sith Jet Troopers
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 105
- Dimensions: W80 mm x H40 mm x L100 Millimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Sith Trooper Battle Pack (75266)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
NEW LEGO 75266 STAR WARS SITH TROOPER MINIFIGURE BRAND NEW
NEW LEGO 75266 STAR WARS SITH TROOPER MINIFIGURE BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures

£10.25
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.25 / Unit
7 LEGO Star Wars Minifigure Sith JET TROOPER TORSOS Red FROM 75266 GENUINE LEGO
7 LEGO Star Wars Minifigure Sith JET TROOPER TORSOS Red FROM 75266 GENUINE LEGO, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.95
£16.50
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
LEGO Star Wars TM 75266 Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack Playset with Battle Speeder, The Rise of Skywalker Movie Collection VA5-B07W6Q9JZD-YDTADE-ACT-SC
Features a battle speeder with room in the cockpit for 2 minifigures, 2 blasting blue engines and grey-blue-black colour scheme Includes 4 minifigures: First Order Officer, Sith Trooper and 2 Sith Jet Troopers, with 4 stud-shooting blasters and 2 jetpack elements Kids can attach a blaster to the front of the speeder, ready to fire at any moment, and lead troopers into enemy territory for the battle Add the 75263 Resistance Y-wing Microfighter for First Order vs. Resistance battles or 75264 Kylo Ren’s Shuttle Microfighter for more fun Instructions PLUS are available via the LEGO Life App with zoom in, rotate and visualise tools to guide the real-life building process, Manufacturer: LEGO

£32.22
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars TM 75266 Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack Playset with Battle Speeder, The Rise of Skywalker Movie Collection XN-6P1G-IXGG
Features a battle speeder with room in the cockpit for 2 minifigures, 2 blasting blue engines and grey-blue-black colour scheme Includes 4 minifigures: First Order Officer, Sith Trooper and 2 Sith Jet Troopers, with 4 stud-shooting blasters and 2 jetpack elements Kids can attach a blaster to the front of the speeder, ready to fire at any moment, and lead troopers into enemy territory for the battle Add the 75263 Resistance Y-wing Microfighter for First Order vs. Resistance battles or 75264 Kylo Ren’s Shuttle Microfighter for more fun Instructions PLUS are available via the LEGO Life App with zoom in, rotate and visualise tools to guide the real-life building process, Manufacturer: LEGO

£32.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack 75266 *New & Sealed* *Retired*
LEGO Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack 75266 *New & Sealed* *Retired*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.49
£21.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Star Wars 75266 - Sith Troopers Battle Pack - Brand New & Factory Sealed -
Lego Star Wars 75266 - Sith Troopers Battle Pack - Brand New & Factory Sealed -, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 75266 - Star Wars - Sith Troopers Battle Pack - Unopened - 2 Exclusive Figs
Lego 75266 - Star Wars - Sith Troopers Battle Pack - Unopened - 2 Exclusive Figs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
£24.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Lego Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack (75266)
Lego Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack (75266), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.00
£23.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars: Sith Troopers Battle Pack (75266) NEW AND SEALED
LEGO Star Wars: Sith Troopers Battle Pack (75266) NEW AND SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.00
£22.85
Shipping: £2.85
with shipping: £2.85
LEGO - Star Wars - SITH TROOPERS BATTLE PACK - 75266 New & Sealed 6288991
LEGO - Star Wars - SITH TROOPERS BATTLE PACK - 75266 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.00
£25.05
Shipping: £4.05
with shipping: £4.05
LEGO Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack 75266 & 75295 BNIB Retired
LEGO Star Wars Sith Troopers Battle Pack 75266 & 75295 BNIB Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£27.99
£29.84
Shipping: £1.85
with shipping: £1.85
LEGO 75266 Sith Trooper Minifigure Battle Pack Set x2 Star Wars NEW Sealed 75256 75249 75266 75250 75257 75284 75272
LEGO 75266 Sith Trooper Minifigure Battle Pack Set x2 Star Wars NEW Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.99
£34.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
| Minifigures: 1 x First Order Officer, 1 x Sith Trooper, and 2 x Sith Jet Troopers |
| 6 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W80 mm x H40 mm x L100 Millimetre |
|---|
| Star Wars |
| Plastic |
| 105 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Sith Trooper Battle Pack (75266)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products