LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118)

Price History
• Monster truck
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 212
• Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego Technic - 42118 - Monster Jak Grave Digger - Brand New Sealed
Lego Technic - 42118 - Monster Jak Grave Digger - Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£18.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger 42118 Model Building Kit for Kids Who Love Motor Sports and Monster Truck Toys; 2-in-1 Toy with Pull-Back Action for Racing and Stunt Fun (212 Pieces) MJ-MLJL-1TMT
Features 2 in 1 monster truck toy set with a pull-back motor and authentic treats: a monster jam digger toy truck that rebuilds into an off-road buggy The exciting world of Monster Jam comes to life, as kids recreate the epic stunts of one of the most famous and iconic monster trucks of all time Authentic touches to the Monster Truck toy include stickers with ghost and fire graphics, huge tyres, red headlights and a bendable flag With vehicles that look and function like real ones, the LEGO Technic universe offers a great introduction to engineering for young LEGO fans Check out the free LEGO Building Instructions app for Instructions PLUS, with zoom and rotate tools to help kids get building LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Truck will thrill young builders and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls 7+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger 42118 Model Building Kit for Kids Who Love Motor Sports and Monster Truck Toys; 2-in-1 Toy with Pull-Back Action for Racing and Stunt Fun (212 Pieces) OZ-XSBK-NQUI
Features 2 in 1 monster truck toy set with a pull-back motor and authentic treats: a monster jam digger toy truck that rebuilds into an off-road buggy The exciting world of Monster Jam comes to life, as kids recreate the epic stunts of one of the most famous and iconic monster trucks of all time Authentic touches to the Monster Truck toy include stickers with ghost and fire graphics, huge tyres, red headlights and a bendable flag With vehicles that look and function like real ones, the LEGO Technic universe offers a great introduction to engineering for young LEGO fans Check out the free LEGO Building Instructions app for Instructions PLUS, with zoom and rotate tools to help kids get building LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Truck will thrill young builders and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls 7+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger 42118 Model Building Kit for Kids Who Love Motor Sports and Monster Truck Toys; 2-in-1 Toy with Pull-Back Action for Racing and Stunt Fun (212 Pieces) DL-B5VV-WBF2
Features 2 in 1 monster truck toy set with a pull-back motor and authentic treats: a monster jam digger toy truck that rebuilds into an off-road buggy The exciting world of Monster Jam comes to life, as kids recreate the epic stunts of one of the most famous and iconic monster trucks of all time Authentic touches to the Monster Truck toy include stickers with ghost and fire graphics, huge tyres, red headlights and a bendable flag With vehicles that look and function like real ones, the LEGO Technic universe offers a great introduction to engineering for young LEGO fans Check out the free LEGO Building Instructions app for Instructions PLUS, with zoom and rotate tools to help kids get building LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Truck will thrill young builders and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls 7+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger 42118 Model Building Kit for Kids Who Love Motor Sports and Monster Truck Toys; 2-in-1 Toy with Pull-Back Action for Racing and Stunt Fun (212 Pieces) BG-9Y0H-LAPZ
Features 2 in 1 monster truck toy set with a pull-back motor and authentic treats: a monster jam digger toy truck that rebuilds into an off-road buggy The exciting world of Monster Jam comes to life, as kids recreate the epic stunts of one of the most famous and iconic monster trucks of all time Authentic touches to the Monster Truck toy include stickers with ghost and fire graphics, huge tyres, red headlights and a bendable flag With vehicles that look and function like real ones, the LEGO Technic universe offers a great introduction to engineering for young LEGO fans Check out the free LEGO Building Instructions app for Instructions PLUS, with zoom and rotate tools to help kids get building LEGO Technic Monster Jam Grave Digger Truck will thrill young builders and makes a great birthday or Christmas gift for kids, boys and girls 7+ years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W11 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H11 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Technic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
212

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Reviews

Latest
Great buy!
Autor: Ashleighx
|
12/08/2021
|
Fantastic buy for a monster Jam fan! Arrived in great timing and wasn't damaged in the process
VALUE FOR MONEY AND GUARANTEED TO BE FUN TO BUILD AND TO PLAY WITH!
Autor: Mr H (England, UK)
|
07/07/2021
|
Gift item for my younger step-son so he won't be jealous by the different one I got for Bro..2 in 1 with option to build 2 equally nice but different build designs.Great looking and looks tough enough to handle those funtime...View More knocks and jumps...Pull back motor adds to the fun!Nice buy!View Less
Good quality!
Autor: Agnieszka Gutkowski
|
20/05/2021
|
Good quality!
Great truck
Autor: EpicKid9
|
27/04/2021
|
It's lego, which itself makes it amazing, but this one also moves after you have put it together correctly. I just wish lego would be cheaper.
Top kind was er blij mee
Autor: Ad
|
21/03/2021
|
Snelle levering
With reviews from

LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118) Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 11 reviews
5
8
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Monster Jam Grave Digger (42118)
jacobglego
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.65
G00DG00DSUK
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
Brick Town & Beyond
prodImage
£44.92
Shipping: Free
AFT Retail LTD
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel