LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Birdhouse (31143)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Birdhouse
- LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Incl. 5 birds
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 476
- Dimensions: W12 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Birdhouse (31143)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO CREATOR: Birdhouse (31143) ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐
LEGO CREATOR: Birdhouse (31143) ⭐⭐Brand New & Sealed⭐⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£32.99
£39.84
Shipping: £6.85
with shipping: £6.85
LEGO Creator 31143 BIRDHOUSE 3 in 1 - *Brand new and still sealed*
LEGO Creator 31143 BIRDHOUSE 3 in 1 - *Brand new and still sealed*, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31143 Creator 3 in 1 Birdhouse, Beehive or Hedgehog and Squirrel in the Park Build Your Choice then Take Apart and Build Something Else 8+ 476 Pieces,Red VF-U4MA-A53N
Children aged 8 and up can recreate exciting stories with this detailed LEGO Creator 3-in-1 bird house (31143) building set. It features a bird house with an opening roof at the top of a stand and contains 5 colourful and movable toy birds to sit on its perches. Creative toy that inspires 3-in-1 fun. Kids will be thrilled to choose from 3 different buildable animal scenes with this LEGO 3-in-1 set. You can build a bird house with 5 birds, convert it into a hedgehog and squirrel sitting on an aar bench, or convert it into a beehive with 4 bees and honeycombs. A fun, digital experience for LEGO fans. With the LEGO Builder app, you can zoom, rotate and visualise the model, the guided realization process helps younger builders their creation to live on their tablet or smartphone and gives them a rewarding sense of achievement. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Lego

£49.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CREATOR: Birdhouse (31143)
LEGO CREATOR: Birdhouse (31143), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
£43.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
Lego Creator 3 in 1 Set 31143 Birdhouse Beehive Squirrels NEW & SEALED Retired
Lego Creator 3 in 1 Set 31143 Birdhouse Beehive Squirrels NEW & SEALED Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-In-1 Birdhouse Set 31143 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator 3-In-1 Birdhouse Set 31143 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£39.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Incl. 5 birds |
| 8 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W12 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre |
|---|
| Creator 3-in-1 |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 476 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Birdhouse (31143)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products