LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
from £19.00to £51.2818 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tenoo Jedi Temple
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Incl. 3 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 124
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brand New In Box Lego Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
Brand New In Box Lego Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.00
£23.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple Set NEW Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple Set NEW Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Droïd Figure and Speeder Bike, Building Toy for Kids, Boys, Girls 4 Plus Years Old 75358 27 Dec 2023/16.99
This LEGO Star Wars buildable toy for boys, girls and all young Jedi aged 4+ years old features a quick build Tenno Jedi Temple and 3 minifigures This Tenoo Jedi Temple LEGO starter set features a ‘levitating’ rock function, a kitchen with a buildable blue milk carton, bunk beds and more Includes a buildable toy speeder bike with space for 3 LEGO minifigures, a Star Wars droid figure and balance test to inspire kids' imaginations With 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures with lightsabers: Lys Solay and Kai Brightstar with mid-sized legs, plus Master Yoda with small legs Beginner LEGO 4+ Star Wars sets give a fun introduction to the Star Wars universe, helping learn, build and develop imaginations through play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Droïd Figure and Speeder Bike, Building Toy for Kids, Boys, Girls 4 Plus Years Old 75358 11.4-Sainsburys-02/09/24-Mental-picks
This LEGO Star Wars buildable toy for boys, girls and all young Jedi aged 4+ years old features a quick build Tenno Jedi Temple and 3 minifigures This Tenoo Jedi Temple LEGO starter set features a ‘levitating’ rock function, a kitchen with a buildable blue milk carton, bunk beds and more Includes a buildable toy speeder bike with space for 3 LEGO minifigures, a Star Wars droid figure and balance test to inspire kids' imaginations With 3 LEGO Star Wars minifigures with lightsabers: Lys Solay and Kai Brightstar with mid-sized legs, plus Master Yoda with small legs Beginner LEGO 4+ Star Wars sets give a fun introduction to the Star Wars universe, helping learn, build and develop imaginations through play, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£23.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Star Wars 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple Set NEW Free P&P
LEGO Star Wars 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple Set NEW Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO STAR WARS 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple
LEGO STAR WARS 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358) New Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Aged4+
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Aged4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple Set 75358 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple Set 75358 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars - Tenoo Jedi Temple™ 75358K
Lego Star Wars - Tenoo Jedi Temple™ 75358K, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.00
£30.75
Shipping: £2.75
with shipping: £2.75
Lego 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple 4+ Set Juniors - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 75358 Tenoo Jedi Temple 4+ Set Juniors - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£29.95
£33.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Young Jedi Adventures Set Lys Solay Kai
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Young Jedi Adventures Set Lys Solay Kai, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 75358 Building Toy Set (124 Pieces)
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 75358 Building Toy Set (124 Pieces), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
LEGO Star Wars: Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 124 Piece Construction Set Ages 4+
LEGO 75358 Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 124 Piece Construction Set Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 75358
Lego Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple 75358, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 75358
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Droïd Figure 75358
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple Set with Master Yoda, Lightsabers, Droïd Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£51.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. 3 minifigures
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
124

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Star Wars Tenoo Jedi Temple (75358)
pinesgirl
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
teflon2237
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
ABSUU (VAT REG)
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Callaghan63
prodImage
£23.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel