LEGO Star Wars Han Solo (75535)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Han Solo (75535)
from £18.993 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Han Solo
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
• Includes: Han Solo figure, spring-loaded shooter, removable blaster pistol
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 101
Show all product details
Best Prices
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars 75515 Poe Dameron BNIB Price reduced box damaged see pics 7551 5
LEGO Star Wars 75515 Poe Dameron BNIB Price reduced box damaged see pics, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75535 Han Solo ***BRAND NEW***
LEGO Star Wars 75535 Han Solo ***BRAND NEW***, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 75535 Star Wars: Han Solo - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2018
Lego 75535 Star Wars: Han Solo - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2018, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Han Solo figure, spring-loaded shooter, removable blaster pistol
Age Range
8 Year(s) - 14 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
101

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Han Solo (75535)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
LEGO Star Wars Han Solo (75535)
pippyuk
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
pippyuk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
retrocave
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel