LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
from £19.9910 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Snowtrooper Battle Pack
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 105
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x L12 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£22.00
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO STAR WARS - SNOWTROOPER BATTLE PACK 75320
LEGO STAR WARS - SNOWTROOPER BATTLE PACK 75320, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEGO STAR WARS SNOWTROOPER BATTLE PACK 75320 NEW!
LEGO STAR WARS SNOWTROOPER BATTLE PACK 75320 NEW!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack 75320 Toy Building Kit for Kids Aged 6 and Up; Features 4 Characters, a Buildable Imperial Hoth Speeder Bike, E-Web Heavy Repeating Blaster and More (105 Pieces)
With this LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack, youngsters can build an army and reimagine epic Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes This Star Wars buildable toy features an Imperial Hoth speeder bike, a stud-shooting E-Web heavy repeating blaster and a snow trench with extra ammunition Kids can equip the Snowtroopers with a blaster gun, blaster rifles and blaster pistol, then fire the E-Web blaster at the Rebel Alliance forces Can the Snowtroopers be led to victory when kids ride into the attack with the Hoth Scout Trooper on the Imperial Hoth speeder bike? This LEGO Star Wars set for kids 6+ years old combines with 75313 AT-AT set to recreate iconic scenes or make up kids' own unique stories Find instructions in the pack and on the free LEGO Building Instructions app, which features digital zoom-rotate-visualise tools LEGO Star Wars buildable toys make brilliant birthday presents for a son or daughter, or Christmas gift for all kids, boys and girls aged 6 plus who love Star Wars, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack 75320 Building Toy Set with 4 Figures for Kids, Boys, and Girls Ages 6+ (105 Pieces) 1005009056993324
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack 75320 Building Toy Set with 4 Figures for Kids, Boys, and Girls Ages 6+ (105 Pieces)
prodImage
£31.39
£46.20
Shipping: £14.81
with shipping: £14.81
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack 75320 Toy Building Kit for Kids Aged 6 and Up; Features 4 Characters, a Buildable Imperial Hoth Speeder Bike, E-Web Heavy Repeating Blaster and More (105 Pieces) QH-J33L-E1ND
With this LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack, youngsters can build an army and reimagine epic Star Wars: The Empire Strikes Back scenes This Star Wars buildable toy features an Imperial Hoth speeder bike, a stud-shooting E-Web heavy repeating blaster and a snow trench with extra ammunition Kids can equip the Snowtroopers with a blaster gun, blaster rifles and blaster pistol, then fire the E-Web blaster at the Rebel Alliance forces Can the Snowtroopers be led to victory when kids ride into the attack with the Hoth Scout Trooper on the Imperial Hoth speeder bike? This LEGO Star Wars set for kids 6+ years old combines with 75313 AT-AT set to recreate iconic scenes or make up kids' own unique stories Find instructions in the pack and on the free LEGO Building Instructions app, which features digital zoom-rotate-visualise tools LEGO Star Wars buildable toys make brilliant birthday presents for a son or daughter, or Christmas gift for all kids, boys and girls aged 6 plus who love Star Wars, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO STAR WARS 75320 Snowtrooper Battle Pack Brand New Mint condition
LEGO STAR WARS 75320 Snowtrooper Battle Pack Brand New Mint condition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
£25.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Lego 75320 Star Wars: Snowtrooper Battle Pack - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023
Lego 75320 Star Wars: Snowtrooper Battle Pack - New Sealed - Retired Dec 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P
Lego Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 75320 Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack Retired Set Boxed Sealed
Lego 75320 Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack Retired Set Boxed Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 75320 Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack
Lego 75320 Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
£34.49
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x H3 Centimetre x L12 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
105

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Arctic Snowmobile (60376)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Kai's Fire Mech (71808)
£19.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Robo HipHop Car (43112)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Cupcake Café (41366)
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Buzz Lightyear (40552)
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Star Wars Defense of Hoth (40557)
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Star Wars Snowtrooper Battle Pack (75320)
ccnf2025
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
scalerules!
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
HJ Sales UK
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.39
Shipping: £14.81
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel