LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
from £15.80to £33.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tree Planting Vehicle
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 336
• Dimensions: W6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Sealed Lego 41707, Friends , Tree Planting Vehicle & Figure Set.
New Sealed Lego 41707, Friends , Tree Planting Vehicle & Figure Set., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.80
£20.50
Shipping: £4.70
with shipping: £4.70
Lego 41707 Friends Tree-Planting Vehicle 336 Pieces Ages 6+ NEW SEALED RETIRED
Lego 41707 Friends Tree-Planting Vehicle 336 Pieces Ages 6+ NEW SEALED RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41707 Friends Tree-Planting Vehicle Flower Garden Building Set with Toy Car, Olivia Mini-Doll and Animal Figures, Nature Inspired Summer Set
This LEGO Nature flower garden building toy features a tree nursery, drivable pickup toy truck, and lots of cute gardening accessories The drivable toy pickup truck comes with an articulated loading arm, hinged tailgate and removable roof for easy access to play inside This tree-planting toy for kids comes with a greenhouse for potting on the saplings and many gardening accessories Budding gardeners can fill up the watering can from the retro-style hand pump, dig with the spade then feed the squirrel acorns Includes 2 mini dolls and 5 wildlife animal figures; it combines with LEGO Friends sets Canal Houseboat 41702 and Friendship Tree House 41703 The free LEGO Building Instructions app lets little builders zoom, rotate, and view their model for a totally immersive building experience LEGO Friends nature toys help kids care for the natural world and make a great birthday gift or just-because treat for girls and boys 6 years old, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Friends Tree Planting Vehicle Gardening Playset 41707 Age 6+ NEW & SEALED
Lego Friends Tree Planting Vehicle Gardening Playset 41707 Age 6+ NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS - TREE PLANTING VEHICLE TOY PLAYSET - NEW/UNOPENED - 41707
LEGO FRIENDS - TREE PLANTING VEHICLE TOY PLAYSET - NEW/UNOPENED - 41707, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle 41707 Building Set 336 Piece for Ages 6+
LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle 41707 Building Set 336 Piece for Ages 6+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L14 cm
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
336

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
uktanker
prodImage
£15.80
Shipping: £4.70
smashhitdeals14
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
rsdvd
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
amytrading
prodImage
£22.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel