LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
from £15.99to £23.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Camping trip
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: caravan, car, 2 figurines (Autumn, Aliya), campfire, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 87
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Friends - Holiday Camping Trip - 41726
LEGO Friends - Holiday Camping Trip - 41726, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
£19.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired 41726
Lego Friends Sets - Panda Jungle Tree House/Baby Elephant Rescue RARE/Retired, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
£19.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 41726 Friends Holiday Camping Trip Camper Van, Caravan with Car Toy for Kids, Girls and Boys 4+ Years Old, Forest Adventure Set with Autumn and Aliya 2023 Series Characters Lec-7.72-Lego41726Friends
This LEGO Friends caravan toy with attachable toy car lets kids aged 4+ role-play forest camping adventures with Aliya and Autumn mini-dolls Young adventurers find the perfect camping spot in the Heartlake City forest, snap pictures on the toy camera and settle in by the a cosy campfire Kids can attach the toy caravan to the fun brightly-coloured car and remove the caravan's roof to explore the bedroom and kitchen area inside This toy for kids aged 4+ comes with Autumn and Aliya LEGO Friends mini-dolls, plus accessories: a camera, butterfly, campfire and marshmallows In 2023, the LEGO Friends universe expanded to introduce playsets with new characters and new locations to inspire even more awesome adventures This fun set includes a starter brick for the LEGO Friends toy car; a sturdy base that gives young builders a head start with their caravan toy A great birthday gift idea or a treat for a special day for kids aged 4 plus years old who love camping, nature and cool LEGO vehicles, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Friends Holiday Camping Trip Set 41726 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Friends Holiday Camping Trip Set 41726 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends 41726 Holiday Camping Trip – New Sealed – Free UK Postage
LEGO Friends 41726 Holiday Camping Trip – New Sealed – Free UK Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Holiday Camping Trip 87 Piece Playset 41726 Ages 4+ NEW for 2023
LEGO Friends Holiday Camping Trip 87 Piece Playset 41726 Ages 4+ NEW for 2023, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: caravan, car, 2 figurines (Autumn, Aliya), campfire, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
87

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
safari-island
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.00
fig_toy_funhouse
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.99
LYT.COMMERCE
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
injectionimports
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel