LEGO Flower trellis (40683)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
from £20.99to £74.587 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Build set for flower trellis
• Material: Colorful LEGO bricks
• Educational value: Insights into the plant world
• Ideal for indoor use, no real garden needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego 40683 Flower Trellis Display Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED!
Lego 40683 Flower Trellis Display Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
£25.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Set
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.95
£30.40
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Spring Gift Limited Edition 2024 12+ 440 Pieces 86-DRMS-B129
Flower trellis: This spring gift lets children aged 12 and over play creatively and build a LEGO flower arrangement Spring colours: The flowers were inspired by spring blossoms in vibrant yellow, pink and blue tones. A trellis and foliage complete the model Floral decoration: The finished model can be displayed or hung on the wall Spring gift for children: This set is a great gift for young florists aged 12 and over, which will also bring great joy on Valentine's Day or Mother's Day Dimensions: This 440-piece display model measures 18 cm high, 17 cm wide and 5 cm deep", Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Spring Gift Limited Edition 2024 12+ 440 Pieces BR-24.82-3-B0D1RF8C4H-20260328-N-50-1
Flower trellis: This spring gift lets children aged 12 and over play creatively and build a LEGO flower arrangement Spring colours: The flowers were inspired by spring blossoms in vibrant yellow, pink and blue tones. A trellis and foliage complete the model Floral decoration: The finished model can be displayed or hung on the wall Spring gift for children: This set is a great gift for young florists aged 12 and over, which will also bring great joy on Valentine's Day or Mother's Day Dimensions: This 440-piece display model measures 18 cm high, 17 cm wide and 5 cm deep", Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
LEGO Flower Trellis Display 40683 - Spring Floral Home Decor Set with Vibrant Blooms and Trellis Detailing for Kids and Adults (440 pcs) 6473146
Plant seeds of creativity with this LEGO Flower Trellis Display (40683) Spring gift. Featuring spring blooms and a trellis with wicker detailing,
prodImage
£74.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Spring Gift Limited Edition 2024 12+ 440 Pieces VA5-B0D1RF8C4H-LCKBRKSDE-PP-SC
Flower trellis: This spring gift lets children aged 12 and over play creatively and build a LEGO flower arrangement Spring colours: The flowers were inspired by spring blossoms in vibrant yellow, pink and blue tones. A trellis and foliage complete the model Floral decoration: The finished model can be displayed or hung on the wall Spring gift for children: This set is a great gift for young florists aged 12 and over, which will also bring great joy on Valentine's Day or Mother's Day Dimensions: This 440-piece display model measures 18 cm high, 17 cm wide and 5 cm deep", Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.05
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40683 Flower Trellis Display Spring Gift Limited Edition 2024 12+ 440 Pieces B0D1RF8C4H
Flower trellis: This spring gift lets children aged 12 and over play creatively and build a LEGO flower arrangement Spring colours: The flowers were inspired by spring blossoms in vibrant yellow, pink and blue tones. A trellis and foliage complete the model Floral decoration: The finished model can be displayed or hung on the wall Spring gift for children: This set is a great gift for young florists aged 12 and over, which will also bring great joy on Valentine's Day or Mother's Day Dimensions: This 440-piece display model measures 18 cm high, 17 cm wide and 5 cm deep", Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£45.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Build set for flower trellis
Material: Colorful LEGO bricks
Educational value: Insights into the plant world
Ideal for indoor use, no real garden needed
Age Range
12 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Classic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Flower trellis (40683)
lowpippa
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £5.00
katesbrix
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: £3.45
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
big_panda
prodImage
£38.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel