LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
from £15.50to £34.955 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage
• LEGO Theme World: Vidiyo
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Includes: Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage, 2 minifigures, 14 random BeatBits, 2 special BeatBits, accessories
• Usable with VIDIYO app
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 344
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 43111 VIDIYO: Candy Castle Stage, Brand New, Sealed.
LEGO 43111 VIDIYO: Candy Castle Stage, Brand New, Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.50
£19.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO 43111 VIDIYO Candy Castle Stage, Brand New, Sealed. RETIRED ITEM
LEGO 43111 VIDIYO Candy Castle Stage, Brand New, Sealed. RETIRED ITEM, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43111 VIDIYO Candy Castle Stage BeatBox Music Video Maker Musical Toy for Kids, Augmented Reality Set with App LEGO-43111-B08WWR754G
Inspire kids with the LEGO VIDIYO Candy Castle Stage music video maker toy allowing them to star in their own shows in an augmented reality app Includes 2 minifigures with accessories, 14 random BeatBits and 2 special BeatBits that bring the model and minifigures to life in the app Scan the BeatBits in the app to unlock special effects, like the one that makes carousel horses appear in kids’ music videos Check your device's compatibility by downloading the free app and recording your first music video with the free digital Bandmate Search LEGO VIDIYO on App Store or Google play to download and check on the app before purchasing a set, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO VIDIYO: Candy Castle Stage (43111)
LEGO VIDIYO: Candy Castle Stage (43111), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Vidiyo 43111 Candy Castle Stage Music Video Maker Set 344 Pieces NEW
Lego Vidiyo 43111 Candy Castle Stage Music Video Maker Set 344 Pieces NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage, 2 minifigures, 14 random BeatBits, 2 special BeatBits, accessories
Usable with VIDIYO app
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Vidiyo
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
344

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Tree Planting Vehicle (41707)
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Asha in the City Rosa (43223)
£15.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Banana Pen Holder (41948)
£15.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Biomarkt (10983)
£15.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends camping trip (41726)
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Nutcracker (40425)
£14.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Candy Castle Stage (43111)
stevensonr36
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: £3.65
brackles79
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Pixel Addiction
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
ubestogadgets
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel