LEGO DUPLO Construction Vehicles 3-in-1 Set (10475)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
- Age Range: 2 Year(s)
- Building set for toddlers from 2 years old
- 22 blocks for 3 different construction vehicles
- Includes 2 construction worker toy figures
- Dimensions: 262 mm x 282 mm x 95.5 mm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Construction Vehicles 3-in-1 Set (10475)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles - Educational Montessori Toy for Toddlers w/Trucks, Excavator Digger & Loader - Birthday Gift Idea for 2+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 10475 B01MTWBPPI
CREATIVE CONSTRUCTION VEHICLE TOYS – The LEGO DUPLO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles toy for 2+ year old boys and girls, features 22 big bricks and pieces for little ones to build pairs of cool trucks EXPLORE CREATIVITY TOGETHER – Toddlers can create 3 pairs of construction vehicles (pairs cannot be built simultaneously), starting with a loader with a tipping bucket and a dump truck toy 3 TIMES THE FUN – Kids use the same set of DUPLO bricks to build a digger and a tow truck with a rotating arm, or a scissor lift and a second tow truck with a smaller hook for lifting bricks EDUCATIONAL TODDLER TOYS – Encourage little builders to use their creativity, problem solving, perseverance and fine motor skills to experiment with different solutions to make inventive vehicles GIFT IDEA FOR TODDLERS – This LEGO DUPLO set is great for use as a Montessori toy, and makes a fun birthday gift for 2+ year old toddlers, boys and girls DESIGNED FOR LITTLE HANDS – LEGO DUPLO development toys come with easy-to-handle bricks and engaging features to help toddlers take the first confident steps in their LEGO building journey, Manufacturer: LEGO

£8.00
£10.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Duplo 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Set 10297451
This LEGO DUPLO Vehicles set turns playtime into a busy little construction site. Kids can build diggers and trucks, then rebuild them into six different machines as their ideas grow. The chunky bricks fit nicely in small hands and help develop fine motor skills. And two builder figures get the action started straight away. It's a great early learner set for kids aged 2 or up.
"1 to 3 days"

£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles
Unleash the creative potential of young builders with the LEGO DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles set. This exciting playset offers three different builds in one, allowing children to construct a mighty bulldozer, a sturdy dump truck, and a functional cement mixer. Each vehicle features realistic details and large, chunky DUPLO bricks that are perfectly sized for small hands to grasp, assemble, and play with easily.The fun rolls on with movable wheels, letting toddlers push their creations around for immersive, imaginative role-play. They can simulate construction site adventures, move imaginary materials, and develop crucial fine motor skills and hand-eye coordination through the simple building process. The brilliant 3-in-1 design provides endless versatility, encouraging kids to rebuild and explore new play experiences again and again. This engaging set is an ideal gift for young construction fans aged 2 and up, offering a world of creative, developmental fun. Combine with other LEGO DUPLO Town sets (sold separately) to build an even bigger world of adventure.
2 days

£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles 6581004
Rev up your little one’s creativity with the LEGO® DUPLO® Town 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles (10475) gift for 2-year-olds and up. Playtimes are filled with rebuilding fun as toddlers use their focus to create 6 different toddler truck toy building options.This LEGO DUPLO construction set’s 22 bricks make 3 pairs of trucks: a loader toy with a tipping bucket that fills the dump truck with bricks, a digger and a tow truck with a rotating arm, or a scissor lift and a second tow truck with a smaller hook for lifting bricks. Encourage little builders to use their creativity, problem-solving, perseverance and fine motor skills to experiment with different solutions to make inventive truck toys. 2 builder toy figures are also included so toddlers can use them to drive and operate the vehicles.LEGO DUPLO Town sets help toddlers make sense of the world as they build, explore and role-play familiar scenes. Contains 22 pieces.

£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles Set 10475 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Duplo 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles
LEGO Duplo 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles, Everything Else > Other

£19.99
£26.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Buildable Construction Set 10475
LEGO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Buildable Construction Set 10475, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO : 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles 22pcs (10475) 2+ New&sealed
LEGO DUPLO : 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles 22pcs (10475) 2+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy Age 2+
Lego Duplo Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Building Toy Age 2+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.58
Shipping: Free
Lego DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed
Lego DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Age 2+ 22pcs
LEGO DUPLO Town 10475 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles Age 2+ 22pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles 10475 Toddler Set
LEGO DUPLO Town 3-in-1 Construction Vehicles 10475 Toddler Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO 10475 Construction Vehicles 3 in 1
LEGO DUPLO 10475 Construction Vehicles 3 in 1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo Town 3 In 1 Construction Vehicles 10475
Lego Duplo Town 3 In 1 Construction Vehicles, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Duplo Lego 10475 Duplo 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles
Lego 10475 Duplo 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles, Everything Else > Other

£28.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles - Educational Montessori Toy for Toddler 10475
LEGO DUPLO 3 in 1 Construction Vehicles - Educational Montessori Toy for Toddler, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£31.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Building set for toddlers from 2 years old |
| 22 blocks for 3 different construction vehicles |
| Includes 2 construction worker toy figures |
| Dimensions: 262 mm x 282 mm x 95.5 mm |
| 2 Year(s) |
| DUPLO |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Construction Vehicles 3-in-1 Set (10475)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products