LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack (75345)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack (75345)
from £8.9534 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• 501st Clone Troopers
• LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Minifigures: Officer, Clone Specialist, and 2 Heavy Troopers
• Content: high-swiveling V-7 anti-vehicle cannon with shooter and seat
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 119
• Dimensions: D13 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L6 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
Best Prices
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars Clone Heavy Trooper 501st Legion Minifigure from 75345
LEGO Star Wars Clone Heavy Trooper 501st Legion Minifigure from 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper Officer 501st Legion Minifigure from 75345
LEGO Star Wars Clone Trooper Officer 501st Legion Minifigure from 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
LEGO Star Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set - Collectible Building Toy with an AV-7 Cannon & 4 Minifigures - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & The Clone Wars Fans B0BBS2K3YK
Clone Trooper Battle Pack – With this Star Wars building toy for 6+ year old boys and girls, kids recreate The Clone Wars scenes with 4 minifigures and an anti-vehicle cannon 4 LEGO Star Wars minifigures – Includes a 501st legion Officer, Clone Specialist and 2 Heavy Trooper minifigures, all with weapon elements Creative toys – Fans will have fun recreating scenes with the AV-7 Anti-Vehicle Cannon which includes a minifigure seat, adjustable legs, a liftable cannon, and a spring-loaded shooter Star Wars gift for kids – This portable Star Wars travel toy makes a cool birthday gift for 6+ year old boys, girls and older fans of Star Wars: The Clone Wars and Star Wars: The Bad Batch Digital guide – The LEGO Builder app provides kids with digital tools that guide them through a unique and fun building experience, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack 6427675
Youngsters can lead their own 501st Clone Troopers unit with this LEGO® Star Wars™ Battle Pack (75345) for ages 6 and over. It features 4 new-for-January-2023 LEGO minifigures – a 501st Officer, 501st Clone Specialist and 2 501st Heavy Troopers – each with a weapon for action play. The set also includes a buildable AV-7 anti-vehicle cannon with a spring-loaded shooter and a seat for a LEGO minifigure. This popular building toy makes a cool gift for kids, letting them recreate Star Wars: The Clone Wars action and adding extra fun play possibilities to their other LEGO Star Wars sets. Step into a new way of building Check out the LEGO Builder app for digital instructions and zoom and rotate viewing tools to enhance children’s creative experience and their sense of achievement. Galaxy of fun The LEGO Group has been creating brick-built versions of Star Wars starships, vehicles, locations and characters since 1999. There is a huge variety of buildable models to inspire fans of all ages.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Star Wars LEGO Minifigure Clone Trooper Specialist 501st Legion 75345
Star Wars LEGO Minifigure Clone Trooper Specialist 501st Legion 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£8.95
£11.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - 75345 - New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - 75345 - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.50
£16.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO STAR WARS (75345) 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - NEW & SEALED (Disney)
LEGO STAR WARS (75345) 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - NEW & SEALED (Disney), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£14.50
£17.89
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack: 75345 -- Brand New & Sealed --
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack: 75345 -- Brand New & Sealed --, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
£17.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lego Star Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack
Lego Star Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
£17.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LEGO 75345 STAR WARS - 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack, Brand New.
LEGO 75345 STAR WARS - 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack, Brand New., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.50
£19.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345) (New&Sealed)
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345) (New&Sealed), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Specialist Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Specialist Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£17.50
£21.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Star Wars 501st Officer Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW FROM 7575345
LEGO Star Wars 501st Officer Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£17.50
£21.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Star Wars 501st Heavy Trooper Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW FROM 7575345
LEGO Star Wars 501st Heavy Trooper Minfigure Keychain From Set 75345 NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£17.50
£21.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO Star Wars - 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - 75345
LEGO Star Wars - 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set 75345 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set 75345 ⭐️Brand New & Sealed⭐, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£22.24
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack 75345
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set 75345 New Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set 75345 New Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack 75345 Sealed Set
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack 75345 Sealed Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO STAR WARS 501st CLONE TROOPERS BATTLE PACK 75345 New Sealed Sent Boxed
LEGO STAR WARS 501st CLONE TROOPERS BATTLE PACK 75345 New Sealed Sent Boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345). C5
LEGO Star Wars: 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345). C5, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lego Stars Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack for Ages 6 & Up
Lego Stars Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack for Ages 6 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.73
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345), Brand new, boxed
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345), Brand new, boxed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Star Wars 75345 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.36
Shipping: Free
lego star wars 501st clone troopers Battle Pack 75345
lego star wars 501st clone troopers Battle Pack 75345, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£24.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345)
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack (75345), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO 75345 STAR WARS 501ST CLONE TROOPER BATTLEPACK NO MINIFIGURES SET ONLY
NEW LEGO 75345 STAR WARS 501ST CLONE TROOPER BATTLEPACK NO MINIFIGURES SET ONLY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75345 Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set, Buildable Toy
LEGO 75345 Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set, Buildable Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.11
Shipping: Free
Lego 75345 Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack
Lego 75345 Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set, Buildable Toy with AV-7 and 75345
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Troopers Battle Pack Set, Buildable Toy with AV-7 and, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Minifigures: Officer, Clone Specialist, and 2 Heavy Troopers
Content: high-swiveling V-7 anti-vehicle cannon with shooter and seat
Age Range
6 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:D13 Centimetre x H7 Centimetre x L6 cm
LEGO Theme World
Star Wars
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
119

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack (75345)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
£9.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Star Wars 501st Clone Trooper Battle Pack (75345)
rarebrix
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
rarebrix
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £8.95 / Unit
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel