LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- LEGO Theme World: City
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Offroad SUV
- Material: plastic
- Features: winch, snorkel, roof rack with crates
- Accessories: adventurer minifigure, camera, water bottle, tools
- Dimensions: height 7 cm, length 13 cm, width 6 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck Toy Set - Building Toys for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Fun Gift Ideas for Birthdays & Holidays - Incl. a Minifigure & Accessories - 60447
Off-road truck building toy – Elevate kids’ playtimes with the LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck toy for 6+ year old boys and girls What’s in the box? – Includes everything kids need to build an off-road toy truck and adventurer minifigure for fun exploration adventures Role-play toys – Kids can use the winch to traverse steep inclines, flip the vehicle snorkel to pop up the bonnet and access the storage boxes Fun LEGO City minifigure accessories – The set includes a toy camera, water bottle, torch, map, compass, binoculars, tools and a first-aid kit A fun birthday gift idea for kids – This adventure playset makes a fun gift for 6+ year old boys and girls, fans of LEGO vehicles and building toys Digital construction guide – The LEGO Builder app includes tools that let kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track progress as they build A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their imaginations, with toy vehicles, structures and characters that inspire them to build, create, explore and play, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.60
£18.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck Toy Set - Building Toys for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Fun Gift Ideas for Birthdays & Holidays - Incl. a Minifigure & Accessories - 60447 B0DHSFQWFC
Off-road truck building toy – Elevate kids’ playtimes with the LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck toy for 6+ year old boys and girls What’s in the box? – Includes everything kids need to build an off-road toy truck and adventurer minifigure for fun exploration adventures Role-play toys – Kids can use the winch to traverse steep inclines, flip the vehicle snorkel to pop up the bonnet and access the storage boxes Fun LEGO City minifigure accessories – The set includes a toy camera, water bottle, torch, map, compass, binoculars, tools and a first-aid kit A fun birthday gift idea for kids – This adventure playset makes a fun gift for 6+ year old boys and girls, fans of LEGO vehicles and building toys Digital construction guide – The LEGO Builder app includes tools that let kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track progress as they build A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their imaginations, with toy vehicles, structures and characters that inspire them to build, create, explore and play, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.65
£18.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO City 60447 Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck
Get ready for an off-road adventure with the LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck (60447)! This rugged building set is packed with authentic details for imaginative play. Kids aged 6 and up can build a tough truck equipped with large rugged tires, a working winch for steep inclines, and roof storage boxes. The fun doesn’t stop there—flip the vehicle’s snorkel to pop open the hood for engine repairs.The set includes an adventurous minifigure and a host of cool accessories like a camera, binoculars, a map, a compass, a water bottle, a torch, tools, and a first-aid kit for endless exploration stories. With 221 pieces, the build is engaging and rewarding. The printed guide and the interactive LEGO Builder app provide digital instructions, allowing builders to zoom, rotate, and track their progress.This awesome 7 cm high, 13 cm long truck is a perfect gift and a great addition to any LEGO City collection, inspiring role-play without limits. Contains small parts. Adult supervision recommended.
2 days

£13.85
£17.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO City 60447 Off-Road Mountain Truck Set 221 Piece - New/Sealed
LEGO City 60447 Off-Road Mountain Truck Set 221 Piece - New/Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.24
£17.21
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck Toy Set - Building Toys for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - Fun Gift Ideas for Birthdays & Holidays - Incl. a Minifigure & Accessories - 60447 MV - 60447 (LEGO)
Off-road truck building toy – Elevate kids’ playtimes with the LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck toy for 6+ year old boys and girls What’s in the box? – Includes everything kids need to build an off-road toy truck and adventurer minifigure for fun exploration adventures Role-play toys – Kids can use the winch to traverse steep inclines, flip the vehicle snorkel to pop up the bonnet and access the storage boxes Fun LEGO City minifigure accessories – The set includes a toy camera, water bottle, torch, map, compass, binoculars, tools and a first-aid kit A fun birthday gift idea for kids – This adventure playset makes a fun gift for 6+ year old boys and girls, fans of LEGO vehicles and building toys Digital construction guide – The LEGO Builder app includes tools that let kids zoom in, rotate models in 3D and track progress as they build A city without limits – LEGO City is a place where kids can unleash their imaginations, with toy vehicles, structures and characters that inspire them to build, create, explore and play, Manufacturer: LEGO

£16.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 60447
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 60447, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 6526276
Kids can head for the hills with the LEGO® City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck (60447) adventure toy for ages 6 and up. This tough truck is loaded with cool features and equipment for off-road exploration, including roof storage boxes, tools, rugged tires and a working winch for tackling steep inclines. Flip the vehicle snorkel and up pops the hood for engine repairs! Just add the adventurer minifigure and let the play begin. This off-road truck toy playset includes a step-by-step printed construction guide and digital instructions in the LEGO Builder app. Here, kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress as they build. LEGO City Great Vehicles playsets deliver feature-rich land, air and water toys for imaginative play without limits. Kids can add this toy vehicle set to other sets (sold separately) from the LEGO City range to expand their world of play.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck adventure toy for Boys and Girls Ages 6 and Up, 60447 221Pieces Birthday Christmas Gift 1005008314652557
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck adventure toy for Boys and Girls Ages 6 and Up, 60447 221Pieces Birthday Christmas Gift

£23.79
£36.14
Shipping: £12.35
with shipping: £12.35
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck + Creator 3in1 Flatbed Truck with Helicopter Toys Fun Gift Ideas for Birthdays & Holidays 60447 + 31146 B0F24WF43Z
Off-road truck building toy – Elevate kids’ playtimes with the LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck toy for 6+ year old boys and girls What’s in the box? – Includes everything kids need to build an off-road toy truck and adventurer minifigure for fun exploration adventures Role-play toys – Kids can use the winch to traverse steep inclines, flip the vehicle snorkel to pop up the bonnet and access the storage boxes Fun LEGO City minifigure accessories – The set includes a toy camera, water bottle, torch, map, compass, binoculars, tools and a first-aid kit LEGO vehicles 3in1 set – Kids aged 7+ can build and rebuild 3 set using the same bricks with this LEGO Creator Flatbed Truck with Helicopter toy Endless play possibilities – Kids build 3 vehicle sets: a truck toy and helicopter toy, a toy plane and lorry toy, or a hot rod and SUV toy cars Moving LEGO vehicles with fun features – The toy cars have wheels, the LEGO plane has propellers and the LEGO helicopter toy has rotor blades Display models – All 3 LEGO vehicle sets can stand alone and be displayed by kids in their bedrooms after playtime

£30.48
£34.97
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 60447
LEGO City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO City 60447 Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck
LEGO City 60447 Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Sets: Town: City: Off-Road: 60447-1 OFF-ROAD MOUNTAIN TRUCK (2025) - SEALED
LEGO Sets: Town: City: Off-Road: 60447-1 OFF-ROAD MOUNTAIN TRUCK (2025) - SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City 60447 Off Road 4x4 Mountain Truck - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO City 60447 Off Road 4x4 Mountain Truck - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck (60447)
LEGO CITY: Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck (60447), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego City 60447 - Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 60447 -- FREE UK P&P
Lego City 60447 - Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck 60447 -- FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60447 Off-Road Mountain Truck 4x4 Building Construction Playset
Lego City 60447 Off-Road Mountain Truck 4x4 Building Construction Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 60447 City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck
Lego 60447 City Off-Road 4x4 Mountain Truck, Everything Else > Other

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Offroad SUV |
| Material: plastic |
| Features: winch, snorkel, roof rack with crates |
| Accessories: adventurer minifigure, camera, water bottle, tools |
| Dimensions: height 7 cm, length 13 cm, width 6 cm |
| 6 Year(s) |
| City |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products