LEGO Minecraft Blaster Garden (21586)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £14.99to £35.2916 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Minecraft playset
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 243
• Dimensions: W16 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Blaster Garden (21586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Set 10299056
This LEGO Minecraft set lets kids build and explore the mysterious Pale Garden biome. It includes four minifigures - Mothman, Creeper, a skeleton and the eerie creaking - for authentic Minecraft action. The pale oak tree hides precious resin and the creaking heart, which kids can reveal with a secret eject feature. It comes with a chest, campfire, elytra wings, diamond armour and other accessories to help them shape their own stories. And with the LEGO Builder app, they can zoom in and rotate as they build. It's a great gift for Minecraft fans aged 7 years and up.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Age 7+ 243pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Age 7+ 243pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.50
£20.44
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden
Enter the eerie and enchanting world of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden (21586) building set. Designed for gamers aged 7 and up, this 243-piece set transports you to a weird and wonderful biome. Construct a detailed pale oak tree covered in moss and eye blossoms, which features a unique interactive function. Retrieve the precious Creaking Heart and resin by either removing the bark or pushing a pin on the back to eject it!The set includes four iconic characters: a brick-built Creaking that transforms into the heroic Mothman with elytra wings and an enchanted axe, a skeleton minifigure in diamond armor with a bow, and a prowling Creeper. Authentic accessories like a storage chest, resin clumps, a campfire, and a porkchop complete the scene for immersive role-play adventures. Build, rebuild, and create new stories. The LEGO Builder app enhances the experience with 3D digital instructions, allowing you to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. This captivating set measures over 12cm high, 16cm wide, and 15cm deep.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO The Pale Garden 6585524
Gamers can enter one of the Minecraft® game’s weird and wonderful biomes with The Pale Garden (21586) LEGO® building set toy for boys and girls 7 years old and up. A brick-built creaking takes on the heroic, winged Mothman while a Creeper™ and skeleton prowl around the pale garden biome.Covered in moss and eye blossom flowers, the game’s pale oak tree contains precious resin and the all-important creaking heart, which kids can retrieve by either removing the bark or pushing the pin on the back of the tree to eject it. The Mothman minifigure wears elytra wings and holds an enchanted axe and the skeleton minifigure wears diamond armor and carries a bow. Other accessories to inspire imaginative play include a storage chest, resin clumps, campfire and a porkchop. This Minecraft birthday gift idea comes with the LEGO Builder app, which lets kids zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 243 pieces.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Compatible Minecraft My World LG-21586 Pale Garden Building Kit, Creative Assembly Blocks, Best Gift for Kids & Collectors 1005012141592268
LEGO Compatible Minecraft My World LG-21586 Pale Garden Building Kit, Creative Assembly Blocks, Best Gift for Kids & Collectors
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Building Blocks Toy For Boys Girls 7+ Years Old Biome Playset Gift 243PCS 1005012077070240
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Building Blocks Toy For Boys Girls 7+ Years Old Biome Playset Gift 243PCS
prodImage
£35.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden
LEGO Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden Toy - Miniature Biome w/Creaking Multicolor 21586
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden Toy - Miniature Biome w/Creaking Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Building Toy for Kids Ages 7+
Lego Minecraft 21586 The Pale Garden Building Toy for Kids Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
£25.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Lego MINECRAFT 21586 The Pale Garden
Lego MINECRAFT 21586 The Pale Garden, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft The Pale Garden 1188
Lego Minecraft The Pale Garden, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden 21586 Building Set
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden 21586 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden Toy - Miniature Biome w/Creaking Minifigure & Mot ‎21586
LEGO Minecraft The Pale Garden Toy - Miniature Biome w/Creaking Minifigure & Mot, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.91
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Lego 21586 Minecraft The Pale Garden
Lego 21586 Minecraft The Pale Garden, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre x H12 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft
Number of Parts
243

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Blaster Garden (21586)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Wolverine action figure (76257)
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Building Block Set (10692)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Captain America Figure (76258)
£15.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Batman Mech (76270)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Marvel Hulk Mech (76241)
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lego Star Wars Poe Dameron (75115)
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
apan4898
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: £2.94
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel