LEGO Minecraft chicken farm (21585)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £13.99to £28.3915 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• LEGO set
• Series: LEGO Minecraft
• Contents: 233 bricks
• Accessories: Torches, hay, eggs, crops, axe
• Age group: From 7 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft chicken farm (21585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Chicken Fan Minifigure, Baby Zombie & Fox Mob Figures - Gamer Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21585 B0FPXDBPSZ
LEGO MINECRAFT FARM TOY – Kids can enjoy creative adventures while caring for animal figures with this LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm toy for 7+ year old boys and girls WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – The Minecraft toy features a chicken-shaped coop that lays eggs and dispenses seeds, plus torches, hay, an axe, smoker stove and more LEGO MINECRAFT MINIFIGURE AND MOBS – The building set includes a Chicken Fan minifigure, plus a baby zombie Minecraft figure (who likes to ride the chicken), fox, cold chicken and a baby chicken FEATURES AND FUNCTIONS – With this building set, fans can look after the chickens using the fun features in the coop while fending off a baby zombie figure trying to hitch a ride on a chicken GAMER GIFT FOR FANS – This LEGO Minecraft building toy set makes a great gaming gift for 7+ year old boys, girls and fans of the popular sandbox game MINECRAFT MADE REAL – Kids with a passion for Minecraft can create and customise scenes from the game; rearranging, rebuilding and reimagining as new adventures take shape, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm Set 10297452
This LEGO Minecraft set lets kids build their own farm and jump straight into play. They can care for chickens, grow crops and team up with the Chicken Fan minifigure. A fox and baby zombie add a bit of chaos. The chicken-shaped coop has moving wings and a gate that bring the farm to life. There's even a giant chicken that drops eggs and dispenses seeds. And if they want extra help, the LEGO Builder app lets them zoom in and rotate the model as they build. It's a great gift for Minecraft fans aged 7 and up.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm 21585 New
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm 21585 New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.50
£17.65
Shipping: £3.15
with shipping: £3.15
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm
Step into the blocky world of Minecraft with the LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm! This authentic building set perfectly recreates the iconic farm from the beloved game. Budding builders aged 7 and up can construct a detailed coop with openable doors, a feeding area, and even collectible eggs for immersive play.The set includes popular Minecraft minifigures and friendly chicken figures to bring farming adventures to life. Kids can enjoy role-playing classic game activities like feeding the flock and gathering resources. The build is engaging and straightforward, fostering creativity and fine motor skills.After construction, the sturdy farm is perfect for solo play or display. To expand the adventure even further, this chicken farm connects seamlessly with other LEGO Minecraft sets (sold separately), allowing for the creation of a vast, personalized Minecraft universe.
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Chicken Farm 6585522
Care for chickens and grow crops with the LEGO® Minecraft® Chicken Farm (21585) gamer toy for girls and boys 7 years old and up. This kids’ gaming building set challenges players to look after a cold chicken and a baby chicken with a Chicken Fan minifigure, while dealing with a fox (who likes to eat cold chicken) and a baby zombie (who likes to ride chickens).The pretend play chicken coop is shaped like a chicken with movable wings and a pen at the front with an opening gate. The giant chicken lays eggs at the rear and dispenses seed from its mouth into a container, which tilts forwards when the chickens need food. Fun accessories include torches, hay, a smoker stove, 2 eggs, 2 lots of seeds, a chicken leg, feather and an axe. This is a great gift idea for Minecraft players, LEGO builders and fans of gaming decor sets and comes with the LEGO Builder app, which lets kids zoom, rotate in 3D and track progress with easy-to-follow digital instructions. Set contains 233 pieces.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Chicken Farm Minecraft LEGO LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm Figurine (21585) Kids Building Kit Toy Figure Set 678956
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm Figurine (21585) Kids Building Kit Toy Figure Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm Age 7+ 233pcs
LEGO Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm Age 7+ 233pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft 21585 Chicken Farm - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.28
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm 21585 Building Set
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm 21585 Building Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego MINECRAFT 21585 Chicken Farm
Lego MINECRAFT 21585 Chicken Farm, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Chicken Fan Minifigure, Baby Zomb ‎21585
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Chicken Fan Minifigure, Baby Zomb, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.18
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Lego 21585 Minecraft Chicken Farm
Lego 21585 Minecraft Chicken Farm, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Fan Multicolor 21585
LEGO Minecraft Chicken Farm - Building Toy w/a Fan Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO set
Series: LEGO Minecraft
Contents: 233 bricks
Accessories: Torches, hay, eggs, crops, axe
Age group: From 7 years old
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft chicken farm (21585)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£13.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Technic Telescopic Loader (42133)
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Asha in the City Rosa (43223)
£15.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60498)
£13.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Gingerbread Man (40642)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Disney Mickey's Propeller Plane (10772)
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Disney Anna's Castle Courtyard (43198)
£13.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (10701)
£13.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
chugga1
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: £3.15
hikari2025
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel