LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learning to Count (10954)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Number train
- LEGO Theme World: DUPLO
- Age Range: 18 month(s)
- Contains: Number train, 10 number blocks, 3 Lego Duplo figures (boy, girl, dog)
- Material: Plastic
- Number of Parts: 23
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learning to Count (10954)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learn To Count - Educational Learning Toy for Toddlers - incl. Colourful Number Bricks and 2 Figures - Gift for 1+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 10954 B08W5FV9GN
EDUCATIONAL TOY – The LEGO DUPLO Number Train toy for 1.5+ year old boys and girls is packed with loads of colourful DUPLO bricks LEARN TO COUNT – The train toy features 10 DUPLO number bricks so kids can learn to load them onto the train toy in the correct order, and unload them again to improve their fine motor skills FUN CHARACTERS – The train set also includes a boy, girl and dog LEGO DUPLO figures to help inspire imaginative role play and learning in a fun and easy way VERSATILE PLAYSET – The LEGO DUPLO number bricks can be arranged in many ways and used along with the DUPLO figures to help young kids learn to count from 0 – 10 GIFT FOR TODDLERS – With its cute characters and easy-to-handle DUPLO bricks, this train toy for learning numbers is a great birthday gift for boys and girls aged 18 months plus, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO DUPLO My First 10954 Number Train - Learn To Count
All aboard the Number Train for a fun-filled learning adventure! The LEGO DUPLO My First Number Train set (10954) is designed to make counting from 1 to 10 an exciting and engaging experience for toddlers. This colorful buildable train features large, easy-to-handle DUPLO bricks that are perfectly sized for small hands to grasp, stack, and connect. The set includes a push-along train engine, ten numbered carriages, and a cute child DUPLO figure for added imaginative play.Your little conductor can build and rebuild the train, arranging the numbered carriages in sequence to develop early number recognition and counting skills. This hands-on play is ideal for nurturing fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, and creative thinking. The durable bricks are safe for young children, with no small parts. This educational toy combines the fun of creative building with foundational learning, making it the perfect first LEGO set. It’s also compatible with other LEGO DUPLO sets for even more possibilities.
2 days

£13.99
£17.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO DUPLO: Number Train - Learn To Count (10954)
LEGO DUPLO: Number Train - Learn To Count (10954), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learn To Count Toy for Toddlers (10954)
LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learn To Count Toy for Toddlers (10954), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Number Train - Learn To Count 6332183
Catch the colorful LEGO® DUPLO® My First Number Train - Learn To Count (10954) toy for preschool kids and introduce toddlers to a world of counting and learning fun! This preschool kids’ counting train comes with 10 number bricks for toddlers to load, unload, stack and sort, plus girl and boy figures and a LEGO DUPLO dog for limitless play-and-learn opportunities. Preschool Kids’ Learning Toy The perfect preschool introduction to numbers, this LEGO DUPLO number train toy is packed with educational and creative activities. It helps toddlers develop their stacking skills while they place the number bricks on and off the wagons. Preschool kids can then start to learn counting by lining up the toy bricks in their correct order or building them into a number wall. With moving wheels, an opening roof and friendly DUPLO characters to share the fun, this Number Train will help toddlers develop their creativity as they imagine climbing aboard and heading off on a learning adventure. On Track for Building Success Toddlers new to brick building will find this LEGO DUPLO toy simple to construct. It comes with a toddler-friendly play mat that includes full-sized images of the playset to show how the pieces connect to create the train, making this colorful construction set the ideal Christmas, birthday or anytime gift for first-time builders. Hands-on Educational Toys for Toddlers LEGO DUPLO preschool kids’ learning toys let toddlers build and make sense of the world around them. With big, easy-to-handle bricks, fun narratives and engaging features, they put open-ended fun, self-expression and joyful learning into preschoolers’ hands. LEGO DUPLO fun toys are expertly designed so parents can share in their toddler’s precious developmental milestones as they build together. Set contains 23 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 10954 DUPLO My First Number Train Toy with Bricks, Preschool Educational Toys for 1.5-3 Year Old Toddlers & 10913 DUPLO Classic Brick Box Building Set, Boys & Girls 1.5 Years Old B09Z38B5MV
Product 1: This educational toy for toddlers 1 .5 years old is a new version of the iconic LEGO DUPLO Number Train toy with more colourful fun than ever Product 1: The LEGO DUPLO My First Number Train - Learn To Count toy features 10 DUPLO number bricks carried in the carriages of the push-along train toy Product 1: Kids can learn to load the DUPLO number bricks onto the train toy in the correct order,and unload them again to improve their fine motor skills Product 1: The train set also includes a boy, girl and dog LEGO DUPLO figures to help inspire imaginative role play and education in a fun and easy way Product 2: Includes 65 LEGO DUPLO bricks plus familiar pieces to stimulate toddlers’ minds, including a toy car with moving wheels, windows, and flowers Product 2: Also includes 2 LEGO DUPLO figures, 1-2-3 number-learning bricks, a roof and 2 loaves of bread, plus extra building ideas are included in the box Product 2: Kids can use the LEGO DULPO bricks and pieces to build a street with a toy car, baker's, small toy house, a tree, flower archway and much more! Product 2: Once play is finished, kids can store all their colourful LEGO DUPLO bricks, pieces and figures in the LEGO brick style, toy storage box

£30.98
£35.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Number Train - Learn To Count 10954
Lego Number Train - Learn To Count, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO DUPLO My First Number Train Toy for Toddlers 10954
LEGO DUPLO My First Number Train Toy for Toddlers 10954, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.50
£23.95
Shipping: £4.45
with shipping: £4.45
Lego Duplo Construction Play Sets - Cars/Batman/Fire Police Station/Tractor 10954
Lego Duplo Construction Play Sets - Cars/Batman/Fire Police Station/Tractor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.99
£23.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Duplo 10954 Number Train - Learn To Count - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Duplo 10954 Number Train - Learn To Count - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£20.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 10954
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10954 DUPLO My First Number Train Toy with Bricks for Learning Numbers, Pre
LEGO 10954 DUPLO My First Number Train Toy with Bricks for Learning Numbers, Pre, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.17
Shipping: Free
Lego® Duplo 10954 Number Train – Learn To Count Genuine Quality
Lego® Duplo 10954 Number Train – Learn To Count Genuine Quality, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 10954 DUPLO My First Number Train Toy with Bricks for Learning Numbers, Pre
LEGO 10954 DUPLO My First Number Train Toy with Bricks for Learning Numbers, Pre, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£26.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contains: Number train, 10 number blocks, 3 Lego Duplo figures (boy, girl, dog) |
| 18 month(s) |
| DUPLO |
| Plastic |
| 23 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO DUPLO Number Train - Learning to Count (10954)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products