LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition (21251)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition (21251)
from £5.4517 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO Minecraft Set in the Desert Biome
• Includes 3 Mini-Figures: Steve, Baby Camel, Phantom
• Accessories: Crafting Table, Campfire, Buildable Camel
• 75 Pieces, Highly Customizable
• Compatible with Other LEGO Minecraft Sets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£5.45
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £5.45 / Unit
Best Prices
£6.45
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £6.45 / Unit

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft Animal Dark Blue Phantom from 21251
LEGO Minecraft Animal Dark Blue Phantom from 21251, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£5.45
£8.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £5.45 / Unit
LEGO Minecraft Sleepy Tired Steve Minifigure from 21251
LEGO Minecraft Sleepy Tired Steve Minifigure from 21251, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£6.45
£9.44
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £6.45 / Unit
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition - House Toy with 3 Figures incl. Steve, plus a Crafting Table & Enchanted Axe - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21251
LEGO Minecraft building set – Steve's Desert Expedition is a fun Minecraft toy for 6+ year old boys and girls, set in the desert biome with a house model for kids to defend against a flying Phantom Building toy with Minecraft figures – Includes the popular Minecraft character Steve, a Baby Camel animal toy and a flying Phantom with movable wings Creative toy – The building set features familiar elements from the video game, including a Minecraft crafting table, shelter, campfire, enchanted axe and a small cactus Play and display toy – This LEGO Minecraft set is easy to build and reconfigure, plus when the day’s play is over, kids can proudly put it on display in their room LEGO Minecraft gifts – This hands-on, building toy featuring Minecraft characters in a biome packed with play-and-display possibilities makes a great gaming gift for 6+ year old boys and girls Expand the fun – There's a wide range of LEGO Minecraft toys (sold separately) for kids to collect featuring iconic Minecraft characters and locations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.79
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition - House Toy with 3 Figures incl. Steve, plus a Crafting Table & Enchanted Axe - Gaming Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21251 WW-N3KF-90T1
LEGO Minecraft building set – Steve's Desert Expedition is a fun Minecraft toy for 6+ year old boys and girls, set in the desert biome with a house model for kids to defend against a flying Phantom Building toy with Minecraft figures – Includes the popular Minecraft character Steve, a Baby Camel animal toy and a flying Phantom with movable wings Creative toy – The building set features familiar elements from the video game, including a Minecraft crafting table, shelter, campfire, enchanted axe and a small cactus Play and display toy – This LEGO Minecraft set is easy to build and reconfigure, plus when the day’s play is over, kids can proudly put it on display in their room LEGO Minecraft gifts – This hands-on, building toy featuring Minecraft characters in a biome packed with play-and-display possibilities makes a great gaming gift for 6+ year old boys and girls Expand the fun – There's a wide range of LEGO Minecraft toys (sold separately) for kids to collect featuring iconic Minecraft characters and locations, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.79
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steve’s Desert Expedition
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steve’s Desert Expedition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.80
£10.75
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Minecraft Animal Tan Baby Camel from 21251
LEGO Minecraft Animal Tan Baby Camel from 21251, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures
prodImage
£7.95
£10.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Base price: £7.95 / Unit
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition Building Toys for 6 Plus Year Old 21251
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition Building Toys for 6 Plus Year Old 21251, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
£11.70
Shipping: £3.71
with shipping: £3.71
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steve’s desert expedition
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steve’s desert expedition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.59
£12.58
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition Set 21251 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition Set 21251 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft (Set 21251) Steve's Desert Expedition - New & Sealed
Lego Minecraft (Set 21251) Steve's Desert Expedition - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steves Desert Expedition Toys Biome Set with House & Figure
Lego Minecraft 21251 Steves Desert Expedition Toys Biome Set with House & Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft Steve’s Desert Expedition 21251 Brand New Sealed FREE POSTAGE
Lego Minecraft Steve’s Desert Expedition 21251 Brand New Sealed FREE POSTAGE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Minecraft - Steve's Desert Expedition 21251
Lego Minecraft - Steve's Desert Expedition 21251, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition Set 21251 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition Set 21251 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition (21251)
LEGO Minecraft: Steve's Desert Expedition (21251), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition - House Toy with 3 Multicolor 21251
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition - House Toy with 3 Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition Building Toys for 6 Plus Year Old... 21251
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition Building Toys for 6 Plus Year Old..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft Set in the Desert Biome
Includes 3 Mini-Figures: Steve, Baby Camel, Phantom
Accessories: Crafting Table, Campfire, Buildable Camel
75 Pieces, Highly Customizable
Compatible with Other LEGO Minecraft Sets
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition (21251)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Fire Department Pickup (60393)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Power stunt bike (60297)
£4.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minecraft Steve's Desert Expedition (21251)
rarebrix
prodImage
£5.45
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £5.45 / Unit
rarebrix
prodImage
£6.45
Shipping: £2.99
Base price: £6.45 / Unit
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
toy masters store RETURNS ARE CHECKED
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel