LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)
from £11.99to £23.388 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Technic
• LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163)
• Suitable for vehicle enthusiasts aged 7 and up
• Contains 195 pieces and measures 8 cm high, 10 cm long, and 8 cm wide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163)
LEGO TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
£14.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Technic 42163 Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Construction Set Brand New - C84 O250
LEGO Technic 42163 Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Construction Set Brand New - C84 O250, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
£14.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set, Construction Vehicle Toy for Kids, Boys and Girls with Realistic Features for Imaginative Play, Small Gift Idea 42163 L42163-FBA-GB
A construction vehicle toy for kids aged 7+ – This LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer toy set features authentic details to delight vehicle fans Moving tracks – After having fun building the bulldozer toy, kids can push the model along on its tracks as they create their own adventures Raise and lower the blade – This model features a moving blade that kids can lift and lower using the element on top of the vehicle toy A gift idea for kids – This LEGO construction vehicle makes a fun gift for boys and girls who love LEGO vehicles and imaginative play An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic vehicle sets feature realistic mechanisms to introduce young builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.79
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego 42163 TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163) Brand New & Sealed
Lego 42163 TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163) Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.80
£16.78
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Lego Technic 42163 Children Age 7+ Heavy-duty Bulldozer
Lego Technic 42163 Children Age 7+ Heavy-duty Bulldozer, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set 42163 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO TECHNIC: Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set 42163 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42163 Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set Construction NEW FREE RM TRACKED 48
LEGO Technic 42163 Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set Construction NEW FREE RM TRACKED 48, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set, Construction Vehicle Toy for Kids,... 42163
LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer Set, Construction Vehicle Toy for Kids,..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Technic Heavy-Duty Bulldozer (42163)
Suitable for vehicle enthusiasts aged 7 and up
Contains 195 pieces and measures 8 cm high, 10 cm long, and 8 cm wide
LEGO Theme World
Technic

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Duplo Growing Carrot (10981)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Icons daffodil (40747)
£11.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO BrickHeadz Ahsoka Tano (40539)
£11.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Friends Leo's Room (41754)
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)
leaste80
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £2.94
cra1-89
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £2.94
Toys for Fun UK
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: £4.49
hcs-hcs
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: £3.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel