LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
from £5.49to £19.9920 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Animal Playset Spring Animal Playground
• Includes squirrel, bird, treehouse, campfire, seesaw, 2 Easter eggs
• 172 pieces, suitable for children aged 8 and up
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Width 13 cm, Depth 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.49
£8.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground Building Set Brand New Sealed
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground Building Set Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£5.95
£9.20
Shipping: £3.25
with shipping: £3.25
LEGO Spring Animal Playground Building Toy Set with Bird and Squirrel Figures, Tree-House Playset for Kids, Gift Idea for 8 Plus Year Old Boys and Girls Who Love Imaginative Play 40709 4Q-R3X2-V34W
Springtime animal toys – Kids can celebrate Easter with this LEGO Spring Animal Playground toy set packed with cute animals and fun features LEGO bird and squirrel toys – This Easter building toy for 8+ year old girls and boys comes with 2 toy animals for hours of imaginative play Fun animal playset – Kids can walk the animals up the tree-house toy ramp, seat them around the campfire and place them on the moving seesaw 2 Easter egg elements – Kids can hide the colourful Easter eggs under the ramp and behind the tree house for fun-filled hide-and-go-seek adventures Easter gifts for kids – This animal playset offers a fun build-and-play experience for kids and makes great gifts for 8+ year old girls and boys More animal figures and stories – Add this Easter playset to other LEGO playsets (sold separately) so kids can enjoy even bigger animal adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.49
£16.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground With Cute Squirrel and Chick 8+ 172 LEGOS
LEGO 40709 Spring Animal Playground With Cute Squirrel and Chick 8+ 172 LEGOS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
£10.74
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground ​8+ ​172 Pieces
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground ​8+ ​172 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Spring Animal Playground 40709
LEGO Spring Animal Playground, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£17.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Iconic: Spring Animal Playground (40709)
LEGO Iconic: Spring Animal Playground (40709), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
£14.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
£15.93
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground Brand New & Sealed
Lego Seasonal Set 40709 Spring Animal Playground Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Seasonal Spring Animal Playground Toy Playset 40709
LEGO Seasonal Spring Animal Playground Toy Playset 40709, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic 40709 Spring Animal Playground Age 8+ 172pcs
LEGO Iconic 40709 Spring Animal Playground Age 8+ 172pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic Spring Animal Playground (40709) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅
LEGO Iconic Spring Animal Playground (40709) 🚚Same Day Dispatch📦Free P&P✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Animal Playground Playset Spring Easter 172 Pieces Ages 8+ 40709
LEGO Animal Playground Playset Spring Easter 172 Pieces Ages 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Spring 40709 Animal Playground Playset Seasonal Easter Toy New
Lego Spring 40709 Animal Playground Playset Seasonal Easter Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground ​ ​ - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground ​ ​ - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.43
Shipping: Free
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground
Lego 40709 Spring Animal Playground, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£16.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40709: Iconic Spring Animal Playground New Sealed
LEGO 40709: Iconic Spring Animal Playground New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Iconic Set 40709 Easter Spring Animal Playground - NEW & SEALED
LEGO Iconic Set 40709 Easter Spring Animal Playground - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.89
Shipping: Free
Lego Seasonal Sets 40709 Spring Animal Playground & 40711 Hedgehog Picnic Date
Lego Seasonal Sets 40709 Spring Animal Playground & 40711 Hedgehog Picnic Date, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Animal Playset Spring Animal Playground
Includes squirrel, bird, treehouse, campfire, seesaw, 2 Easter eggs
172 pieces, suitable for children aged 8 and up
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Width 13 cm, Depth 10 cm
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
ICONS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Dots Vacation Expansion Set (41932)
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
buildersbay
prodImage
£5.49
Shipping: £2.99
wedobricks
prodImage
£5.95
Shipping: £3.25
MB Toys and Entertainment
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: £4.49
gsanddk
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £3.75
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel