LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Shuri's Lab (76212)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Shuri's Lab (76212)
from £4.99to £17.995 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• LEGO Marvel Set "Shuri's Lab" for little superheroes from 4 years old
• Includes 2 Black Panther minifigures, disc shooters, and accessories
• Kids can try out Shuri's Power Gauntlets and play with Black Panther on the hoverboard
• With starter building elements for easy assembly and immediate play
• Dimensions: 7 cm high, 9 cm wide, 6 cm deep, includes 58 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Shuri's Lab (76212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Shuri From Set 76212
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes Shuri From Set 76212, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£4.99
£6.54
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
LEGO Super Heroes: Shuri's Lab (76212)
LEGO Super Heroes: Shuri's Lab (76212), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.00
£11.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Marvel Shuri's Lab 76212 Building Kit; Black Panther Construction Toy for Fans of the Marvel Avengers and Imaginative Super-Hero Role Play; Birthday Gift for Kids Aged 4 and up (58 Pieces) 6Z-NUX0-Q7OZ
The LEGO Marvel Shuri's Lab Set offers lots of fun activities for young kids aged 4+ with a buildable lab and 2 Black Panther minifigures Includes Shuri and Black Panther minifigures, a disc launcher and an easy starter brick to get kids into the action straight away Young fans will have fun trying out Shuri's incredible power gloves, while the Black Panther minifigure speeds along on his toy hoverboard Children can role-play training their minifigures at target practice - they can aim for the target with the disc launcher to complete training LEGO 4+ sets make fab learning toys for preschool kids, they help in the development of fine motor and emotional skills that will last a lifetime This Black Panther building toy is a fab Christmas or birthday gift for kids aged 4 plus years old who love Avengers and other super heroes toys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO 76212 Marvel Black Panther Wakanda Forever Shuri's Lab 58 Piece Set Ages 4
LEGO 76212 Marvel Black Panther Wakanda Forever Shuri's Lab 58 Piece Set Ages 4, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 76212 Black Panther Shuris Lab Marvel Retired Set Sealed New
Lego 76212 Black Panther Shuris Lab Marvel Retired Set Sealed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Set "Shuri's Lab" for little superheroes from 4 years old
Includes 2 Black Panther minifigures, disc shooters, and accessories
Kids can try out Shuri's Power Gauntlets and play with Black Panther on the hoverboard
With starter building elements for easy assembly and immediate play
Dimensions: 7 cm high, 9 cm wide, 6 cm deep, includes 58 pieces
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Shuri's Lab (76212)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Fire Department Pickup (60393)
£4.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Power stunt bike (60297)
£4.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Quidditch Training (30651)
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Minifigure The Muppets (71033)
£4.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Dots Vacation Expansion Set (41932)
£4.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
£6.17
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Hermione's Desk (30392)
£4.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Marvel Super Heroes - Shuri's Lab (76212)
hermioodle
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: £1.55
treasurycollectables
prodImage
£8.00
Shipping: £3.99
HansonProducts
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel