LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)
from £8.99to £14.996 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Yellow Taxi Model
• Number of pieces: 124
• Features: Billboard, Side mirrors, License plates, Rotatable rubber wheels
• Recommended age: 7 years and up
• Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Yellow Taxi 6337118
LEGO® fans can create their own fun adventures on the streets of a vibrant city with a cool Yellow Taxi (40468) toy. This wonderfully attractive and detailed vehicle features an ad on the roof, side-view mirrors, license plates and turning rubber wheels. An awesome gift for kids aged 7 and up to proudly display or use to enjoy role-play action.
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO CREATOR: 40468 Yellow Taxi Free - brand new & sealed - free postage
LEGO CREATOR: 40468 Yellow Taxi Free - brand new & sealed - free postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Yellow Taxi (40468) - BNIB - Free P&P
LEGO CREATOR: Yellow Taxi (40468) - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi Set 40468
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi Contains 124 pcs Small collectable item, not necessarily suitable as a child's gift, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.27
£18.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
LEGO CREATOR 40468 SET - YELLOW NEW YORK CAB TAXI BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED
LEGO CREATOR 40468 SET - YELLOW NEW YORK CAB TAXI BRAND NEW & FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Yellow Taxi 40468 BNIB
Lego Creator Yellow Taxi 40468 BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Yellow Taxi Model
Number of pieces: 124
Features: Billboard, Side mirrors, License plates, Rotatable rubber wheels
Recommended age: 7 years and up
Dimensions: Height 6 cm, Length 13 cm, Width 5 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£8.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Ninja Mech (71757)
£9.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Yellow Taxi (40468)
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.95
egavaslaup
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
fy-bricks
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
NEGI MARKET
prodImage
£14.27
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel