LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Offroad Racing Buggy
- LEGO Theme World: Technic
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 219
- Dimensions: W11 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x L17 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Age 8+ 219pcs | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Age 8+ 219pcs | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£8.99
£12.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Age 8+ 219pcs | Brand New | #234
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Age 8+ 219pcs | Brand New | #234, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£9.49
£15.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEGO Off-Road Race Buggy 6465069
Kids aged 8 and up enjoy big-time fun with this cool vehicle toy. Young builders develop their skills as they assemble the LEGO® Technic™ Off-Road Race Buggy (42164). The experience continues as they test out their model. It features authentic details inspired by real buggy race cars, including rear suspension, a moving 4-cylinder engine and cool flex steering. This set makes a great treat or gift idea for kids who love vehicles and race car toys. LEGO Technic construction kits combine realistic details with interactive models to inspire young LEGO builders to learn more about engineering. Give kids a fun building adventure with the LEGO Builder app where they can zoom in and rotate models in 3D and track their progress.

£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Car Vehicle Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8 Plus Years Old, Rally Model Building Kit with Realistic Features, Small Gift for Kids 42164
A building toy for kids aged 8+ – Racing fans can have fun building and playing with the LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy car toy for boys and girls LEGO vehicle with 4-cylinder engine – This model car features authentic details inspired by real buggy racing cars, including a moving 4-cylinder engine Steering and suspension – Kids put their race car toy to the test with the rear suspension and the flex steering, which lets the buggy tilt sideways A car gift idea for kids – This set makes a fun treat or small gift for boys, girls and kids aged 8+ who love LEGO vehicles or car building toys An introduction to engineering – LEGO Technic vehicle sets feature realistic mechanisms to introduce young builders to the universe of engineering, Manufacturer: LEGO

£13.03
£16.98
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
LEGO TECHNIC SET 42164 OFF-ROAD RACE BUGGY.
LEGO TECHNIC SET 42164 OFF-ROAD RACE BUGGY., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164)
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.00
£14.94
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Technic - Off-Road Race Buggy - 42164
LEGO Technic - Off-Road Race Buggy - 42164, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
£16.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy 42164 Brand New In Sealed Box
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy 42164 Brand New In Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy - 42164 - New
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy - 42164 - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164)
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164)
LEGO TECHNIC: Off-Road Race Buggy (42164), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.99
£19.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy 42164 NEW 2024
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy 42164 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy (42164) - BNIB - Sealed Box 42164-1
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy (42164) - BNIB - Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Car Vehicle Toy Rally Model Building Kit
LEGO Technic 42164 Off-Road Race Buggy Car Vehicle Toy Rally Model Building Kit, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Car Vehicle Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8 Plus 42164
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Car Vehicle Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8 Plus, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.56
Shipping: Free
Lego 42164 Technic Off-Road Race Buggy
Lego 42164 Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road BUGGY DE CARRERAS TODOTERRENO LEGO, Multicolor 42164
LEGO Technic Off-Road BUGGY DE CARRERAS TODOTERRENO LEGO, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road BUGGY DE CARRERAS TODOTERRENO LEGO, Multicolor 42164
LEGO Technic Off-Road BUGGY DE CARRERAS TODOTERRENO LEGO, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Car Vehicle Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8... 42164
LEGO Technic Off-Road Race Buggy, Car Vehicle Toy for Boys and Girls aged 8..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£25.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 8 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | W11 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre x L17 cm |
|---|
| Technic |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 219 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products