LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
from £9.75to £24.3914 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Daisy
• LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 133
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for Mother's Day incl. Faux Daisies & Lavender - DIY Bedroom Decor - Crafts Kit for 9+ Year Old Girls & Adult Flower Lovers - 11508 B0FPXDY3X2
ARTIFICIAL FLOWER DECOR – Encourage kids’ love of nature with this LEGO Botanicals Daisies set, a flower building toy for 9+ year old girls and boys LEGO FLOWER BOUQUET – Budding florists will enjoy building 3 large artificial daisies, 2 stems of small daisies, 3 calming lavender sprigs and green stems for a vibrant floral arrangement COLOURFUL FAUX FLOWERS – Build a colourful LEGO flower bouquet featuring realistic daisies and lavender, complete with a charming ladybird figure for extra floral charm HOME DECOR – Once kids have enjoyed building the decorative faux flowers, they can arrange them (vase not included) and display them proudly as bedroom or desk decor FLORAL GIFT IDEA FOR ALL AGES – This building set makes a fun birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys, as well as for flower-loving adult fans BOTANICAL COLLECTION – Grow your display by building more blooms from the LEGO Botanicals range (sold separately), including roses, bonsai trees, potted plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.75
£14.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies Set 10296992
- Unleash your inner florist with this beautiful LEGO Botanicals set - It includes three large and two small daisies and three lavender sprigs in vibrant colours - Each daisy has an adjustable stem and there's a ladybird hidden on the lavender - Once you've built it, display it to add some instant colour to your home - It makes a fun gift for any who loves creative building and nature themed designs - Zoom, rotate and build together with the LEGO Builder app
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for 11508
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for 11508, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals - Daisies - 11508
LEGO Botanicals - Daisies - 11508, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies
Let young imaginations blossom with the LEGO Botanicals Daisies (11508) artificial flower building set. This creative project for ages 9 and up encourages a love for nature through the joy of building. Budding florists will enjoy constructing a vibrant and tranquil floral arrangement that includes three large daisies, two stems of small daisies, three calming lavender sprigs, and green stems. The build is full of charming details, including a cute ladybird figure nestled on one of the lavender stems for an extra touch of floral magic.Once built, this beautiful, never-wilting bouquet becomes a lasting piece of home decor. Kids can proudly arrange their creation (vase not included) to brighten up a bedroom or desk. It makes a wonderfully thoughtful gift for birthdays, Mother's Day, or as a housewarming present for nature lovers. This set is part of the rewarding LEGO Botanicals collection, allowing builders to grow their display with other sets sold separately. The large daisy stands over 20 cm (7.5 in.) high. Contains 133 pieces.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Daisies 6588549
Let young imaginations blossom with the LEGO® Botanicals Daisies (11508) building set for kids ages 9 and up.Girls and boys will have lots of fun creating the sweet bouquet, which includes 3 large daisies, 2 stems of small daisies, 3 calming lavenders and vibrant green stems. Offering a perfect balance of cheerfulness and tranquility, the petite LEGO bouquet features highly realistic flowers and an adorable lucky ladybug on one of the lavender stems, a cute addition that’s sure to delight young builders. Once it’s complete, kids can show off their LEGO flower bouquet proudly as aesthetically pleasing bedroom or desk decor that will never wilt or need to be watered.A thoughtful gift for girls, boys and tweens on birthdays and other special occasions, as well as a fun housewarming gift for nature lovers, this LEGO flower bouquet can be treasured forever by flower fans of all ages. Set contains 133 pieces.
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Building Blocks Flower Plants Series 11508 Daisy and Lavender Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Ornament Gift 1005011825539383
Lego Building Blocks Flower Plants Series 11508 Daisy and Lavender Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Ornament Gift
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
Lego Building Blocks Flower Plants Series 11508 Daisy and Lavender Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Ornament Gift 1005011825535230
Lego Building Blocks Flower Plants Series 11508 Daisy and Lavender Children's Puzzle Building Blocks Toy Ornament Gift
prodImage
£24.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Buildable Construction Set 11508
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Buildable Construction Set 11508, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.30
£18.31
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Flower Bouquet Lavender Ladybird Set 11508 New Sealed
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Flower Bouquet Lavender Ladybird Set 11508 New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies Age 9+ 133pcs
LEGO Botanicals 11508 Daisies Age 9+ 133pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Buildable Construction Set 11508
LEGO Botanicals Daisies Buildable Construction Set 11508, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lego BOTANICALS 11508 Daisies 10342
Lego BOTANICALS 11508 Daisies, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Petite Daisy & Lavender 11508
Lego Botanicals Petite Daisy & Lavender, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Botanicals
Number of Parts
133

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Marvel Attack on New Asgard (76207)
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Punk Pirate BeatBox (43103)
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Monster Truck (31101)
£9.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
£9.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO Marvel Deviant Ambush (76154)
£9.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
aykm.solution
prodImage
£12.76
Shipping: Free
safari-island
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel