LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)
from £9.99to £24.7925 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Lotus flowers
• LEGO Theme World: ICONS
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 220
• Dimensions: L30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Botanicals 40647 Lotus Flowers
Lego Botanicals 40647 Lotus Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£12.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers Faux Flower Bouquet Building For 8+ Year Old Girls 40647
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers Faux Flower Bouquet Building For 8+ Year Old Girls, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers - Faux Flower Bouquet Building Set for 8+ Year Old Girls and Teens - Bedroom Decoration or Desk Decor - DIY Birthday Gift Idea - 40647 B0C7HBX24Y
LEGO flower bouquet – Kids aged 8+ can enjoy the soothing beauty of lotus flowers with this LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers set for girls and boys What's in the box? – This artificial flowers set has 2 LEGO flower heads in full bloom and 1 flower bud; the long green stems make them great for a vase Colours that fit in any room – One of the bloomed LEGO flowers is a delicate shade of pink that is matched by the flower bud, the other is soft white Attempt bigger flower arrangements – To create an even more impressive flower display, this set cmbines with others from the LEGO botanical collection A thoughtful gift – This LEGO set is great as a desk decoration and makes a thoughtful Mother's Day gift for kids and parents to share the joy of building together, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.39
£16.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Botanicals 40647 Lotus Flowers Set 10297272
- These brick-built lotus flowers add a pretty touch to any room - Includes two lotus flowers in full bloom and a bud - The long green stems are ideal for placing in a vase- Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build- Suitable for nature lovers aged 8 and up
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
LEGO Lotus Flowers 6442618
Recreate a wonder of nature with the LEGO® Lotus Flowers (40647) building set. This LEGO interpretation of the globally celebrated flower depicts 2 Lotus in full bloom, plus a flower head in bud, all in delicate shades of pink and white, with long green stems for vase display. This beautiful LEGO bouquet makes a great birthday, holiday or any-day gift idea and can be combined with other buildable LEGO flower sets (sold separately).
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego building block plant series 40647 lotus boys and girls children building block toy gifts Valentine's Day Qixi Day gifts 1005012040900270
Lego building block plant series 40647 lotus boys and girls children building block toy gifts Valentine's Day Qixi Day gifts
prodImage
£24.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Limited Edition - Lotus Flowers - 40647
LEGO Limited Edition - Lotus Flowers - 40647, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.98
£16.98
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Botanicals: Lotus Flowers (40647) New
LEGO Botanicals: Lotus Flowers (40647) New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£16.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS - 40647
LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS - 40647, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY NEW SEALED
GENUINE LEGO LOTUS FLOWERS 40647 SEALED 220 PIECES TOY NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40647 Lotus Flowers Age 8+ 220pcs
LEGO 40647 Lotus Flowers Age 8+ 220pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Icons Lotus Flowers Set 40647 NEW 2024
LEGO Icons Lotus Flowers Set 40647 NEW 2024, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.60
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals 40647 Lotus Flowers Building Toy Gift for Ages 8 & Up
Lego Botanicals 40647 Lotus Flowers Building Toy Gift for Ages 8 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40647 Lotus Flowers Suitable For Vase Display Idea for Birthday 220 Pieces
LEGO 40647 Lotus Flowers Suitable For Vase Display Idea for Birthday 220 Pieces, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.88
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 40647 Lotus Flowers Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set
Lego Creator 40647 Lotus Flowers Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40647 Lotus Flowers - Brand New & Sealed
Lego 40647 Lotus Flowers - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers - Faux Flower Bouquet 40647
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers - Faux Flower Bouquet 40647, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Lotus Flowers Set, Bouquet Building Kit for Girls, Boys and Flower 40647
LEGO Creator Lotus Flowers Set, Bouquet Building Kit for Girls, Boys and Flower, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More 40647
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Harry Potter Star Wars Marvel Minecraft & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40647 Creator - Lotus Flowers
LEGO 40647 Creator - Lotus Flowers, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40647 Lotus Flowers
Lego 40647 Lotus Flowers, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers Faux Flower Bouquet Building Set for 8+ 40647
LEGO Botanicals Lotus Flowers Faux Flower Bouquet Building Set for 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L30 cm
LEGO Theme World
ICONS
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
220

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Olivia's Electric Car (41443)
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
47 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Calf Stall (42607)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
£9.75
Compare Prices
14 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Punk Pirate BeatBox (43103)
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Icons Lotus Flower (40647)
jackson_870
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.00
rapid_drop
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel