LEGO Sunflower (40524)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Sunflowers
- Age Range: 8 Year(s)
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 191
- Dimensions: L25 cm
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Sunflower (40524)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
36 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Sunflowers Set 40524 Botanical Collection Building Kit New
LEGO Sunflowers Set 40524 Botanical Collection Building Kit New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.95
£15.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524
Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.98
£15.63
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Botanicals 40524 Sunflowers Set 10297270
- These brick-built sunflowers will brighten any room - Adjust the stems to fit in any vase - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build- Suitable for nature lovers aged 8 and up
"1 to 3 days"

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals 40524 Sunflowers
Brighten any room with the LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers (40524) building kit. This 191-piece set lets you construct two vibrant, lifelike sunflowers, complete with adjustable green stems and leaves for a natural-looking arrangement. The detailed blooms feature bright yellow petals and textured brown centers, creating a cheerful display that serves as perfect, never-wilting home or office decor.Enjoy a relaxing and mindful building experience, ideal for both LEGO enthusiasts and newcomers. This set is thoughtfully designed as a gift for nature lovers, flower enthusiasts, or for special occasions like Mother’s Day and birthdays. Expand your botanical collection by combining these sunflowers with other LEGO floral sets such as Roses (40460), Tulips (40461), or the Flower Bouquet (10280) to create stunning mixed bouquets and larger displays. Suitable for builders aged 8 and up.
2 days

£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Bouquet Home Decor - Gift for 8+ Year Old Girls, Boys and Teenagers - Botanical Collection - 40524
BUILDABLE SUNFLOWER DISPLAY – With this LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers set, kids aged 8+ and flower lovers can create their own colourful faux flower display BRING SUNSHINE TO ANY ROOM – This artificial sunflower set includes 2 blooms with adjustable green stems and leaves - ideal for short vases CUSTOM FLOWER DECOR – Kids can arrange the stems and leaves of the yellow faux flowers to create a customised sunflower decoration EXPAND YOUR FLOWER DISPLAY – This artificial flowers set can be combined with LEGO Roses (40460) to add an extra splash of colour to the bouquet FLOWER GIFT FOR KIDS – This building set is great as a desk decoration and makes a fun gift for 8+ year old girls and boys who love flowers, Manufacturer: LEGO

£15.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflowers (40524) Stock
LEGO Botanicals: Sunflowers (40524) Stock, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.99
£14.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Lego Sunflower Display Pot Stand - 40524 - Terracotta / Black
Lego Sunflower Display Pot Stand - 40524 - Terracotta / Black, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Sunflower Display Pot Stand - 40524 - Terracotta / Black
Lego Sunflower Display Pot Stand - 40524 - Terracotta / Black, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Flower Display Pot Stand - Terracotta / Black 40524
Lego Botanicals Flower Display Pot Stand - Terracotta / Black, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Botanicals Flower Display Pot Stand - Terracotta / Black 40524
Lego Botanicals Flower Display Pot Stand - Terracotta / Black, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sunflowers Flowers 40254 New 2024 Boxed &Sealed 40524
LEGO Sunflowers Flowers 40254 New 2024 Boxed &Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.95
£16.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Sunflowers Bouquet Figurine (40524) Floral Decor Gift Botanicals Figure
LEGO Sunflowers Bouquet Figurine (40524) Floral Decor Gift Botanicals Figure, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO SUNFLOEWRS - 40524, NEW, BOXED AND SEALED, FREE POST
LEGO SUNFLOEWRS - 40524, NEW, BOXED AND SEALED, FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Flowers - Sunflowers - 40524
LEGO Flowers - Sunflowers - 40524, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for Mother's Day... 40524
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for Mother's Day..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Sunflowers, Artificial Flowers Building Kit 40524
LEGO Creator Sunflowers, Artificial Flowers Building Kit 40524, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.00
£17.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO SUNFLOEWRS - 40524
LEGO SUNFLOEWRS - 40524, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40524 Sunflowers Age 8+ 191pcs
LEGO 40524 Sunflowers Age 8+ 191pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers Flowers Set 40524 Creative Display Gift 191pcs
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers Flowers Set 40524 Creative Display Gift 191pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR Botanicals 40524 | Sunflowers | Brand New & Sealed
LEGO CREATOR Botanicals 40524 | Sunflowers | Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 40524 Sunflowers Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set
Lego Creator 40524 Sunflowers Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers Flowers Set 40524 Creative Display Gift 191pcs
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers Flowers Set 40524 Creative Display Gift 191pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for Mother's Day... 40524
LEGO Botanicals Daisies - Artificial Flower Bouquet - Gift for Mother's Day..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40524 Creator Sunflowers, Artificial Flowers Building Kit for Kids Aged 8+
LEGO 40524 Creator Sunflowers, Artificial Flowers Building Kit for Kids Aged 8+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanical Collection 40524 Flowers Sunflowers - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Botanical Collection 40524 Flowers Sunflowers - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration 40524
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building 40524
LEGO Botanicals Sunflowers - Yellow Faux Flowers Building 40524, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.94
Shipping: Free
Creator LEGO Set 40524 Sunflowers Flower Rare Collectable LEGO Set New & Sealed
Creator LEGO Set 40524 Sunflowers Flower Rare Collectable LEGO Set New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
LEGO CREATOR: Sunflowers (40524)
LEGO CREATOR: Sunflowers (40524), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
£20.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
| 8 Year(s) |
| Dimensions: | L25 cm |
|---|
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 191 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Sunflower (40524)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products