LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Darth Maul Mech
- LEGO Theme World: Star Wars
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: Mech with a flip-up cockpit and movable arms, legs + feet; minifigure of Darth Maul
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 143
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul Mech Building Toy for Boys, Girls, Fans and Fantasy Lovers Aged 6 Years Old Plus, Gift Idea for Kids, Includes a Large Double-Bladed Red Lightsaber 75411 X6-RLV2-RBSW
Darth Maul Mech building toy for boys, girls and fans aged 6 plus – Inspire kids’ imaginations with this quick-build LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech for action-packed play and display Darth Maul LEGO Star Wars minifigure – The LEGO minifigure of this iconic Star Wars character comes with a double-bladed red Lightsaber that can be clipped to the back of the mech Buildable LEGO mech suit – The mech has posable hands, arms, legs and feet, an opening LEGO minifigure cockpit, plus a large double-bladed red Lightsaber Hours of pretend play – This fantasy building set also includes a LEGO Star Wars Probe Droid that attaches to the back of the mech Anytime LEGO Star Wars gift for kids aged 6 years old and over – This fun LEGO brick-built mech toy makes a cool gift for boys, girls and any young Star Wars fans and fantasy lovers LEGO Star Wars collectible mechs – This buildable mech toy is part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars mechs, sold separately Explore the full range – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes, create new stories or simply display the buildable models Built for action and display – The Darth Maul Mech building toy in this 143-piece set stands over 12 cm (5 in.) tall and can be displayed between playtime missions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul Mech Building Toy for Boys, Girls, Fans and Fantasy Lovers Aged 6 Years Old Plus, Gift Idea for Kids, Includes a Large Double-Bladed Red Lightsaber 75411 B0DWDWL66T
Darth Maul Mech building toy for boys, girls and fans aged 6 plus – Inspire kids’ imaginations with this quick-build LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech for action-packed play and display Darth Maul LEGO Star Wars minifigure – The LEGO minifigure of this iconic Star Wars character comes with a double-bladed red Lightsaber that can be clipped to the back of the mech Buildable LEGO mech suit – The mech has posable hands, arms, legs and feet, an opening LEGO minifigure cockpit, plus a large double-bladed red Lightsaber Hours of pretend play – This fantasy building set also includes a LEGO Star Wars Probe Droid that attaches to the back of the mech Anytime LEGO Star Wars gift for kids aged 6 years old and over – This fun LEGO brick-built mech toy makes a cool gift for boys, girls and any young Star Wars fans and fantasy lovers LEGO Star Wars collectible mechs – This buildable mech toy is part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars mechs, sold separately Explore the full range – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes, create new stories or simply display the buildable models Built for action and display – The Darth Maul Mech building toy in this 143-piece set stands over 12 cm (5 in.) tall and can be displayed between playtime missions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£9.55
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul Mech Building Toy for Boys, Girls, Fans and Fantasy Lovers Aged 6 Years Old Plus, Gift Idea for Kids, Includes a Large Double-Bladed Red Lightsaber 75411 X6-RLV2-RBSW
Darth Maul Mech building toy for boys, girls and fans aged 6 plus – Inspire kids’ imaginations with this quick-build LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech for action-packed play and display Darth Maul LEGO Star Wars minifigure – The LEGO minifigure of this iconic Star Wars character comes with a double-bladed red Lightsaber that can be clipped to the back of the mech Buildable LEGO mech suit – The mech has posable hands, arms, legs and feet, an opening LEGO minifigure cockpit, plus a large double-bladed red Lightsaber Hours of pretend play – This fantasy building set also includes a LEGO Star Wars Probe Droid that attaches to the back of the mech Anytime LEGO Star Wars gift for kids aged 6 years old and over – This fun LEGO brick-built mech toy makes a cool gift for boys, girls and any young Star Wars fans and fantasy lovers LEGO Star Wars collectible mechs – This buildable mech toy is part of a collection of LEGO Star Wars mechs, sold separately Explore the full range – LEGO Star Wars sets (sold separately) enable kids and adult Star Wars fans to relive iconic scenes, create new stories or simply display the buildable models Built for action and display – The Darth Maul Mech building toy in this 143-piece set stands over 12 cm (5 in.) tall and can be displayed between playtime missions, Manufacturer: LEGO

£9.55
£14.04
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Darth Maul Mech 6527532
Let kids explore the dark side of the Force in the LEGO® Star Wars™ universe as they play with the Darth Maul Mech building toy for boys, girls and fans aged 6 years old and up (75411). This quick-build, posable mech toy is designed to look like Darth Maul as he appeared in Star Wars: The Clone Wars™ battles to take over Mandalore. It has an opening cockpit for the Darth Maul LEGO Star Wars minifigure, a clip for his double-bladed red Lightsaber™, and gripping hands to hold a large, mech-sized, double-bladed red Lightsaber™. A LEGO Star Wars Probe Droid that attaches to the back of the mech adds to the pretend play possibilities. An awesome anytime gift idea for kids and any fantasy lovers, the Darth Maul Mech is part of a series of LEGOStar Wars mech building sets (each sold separately). Contains 143 pieces.

£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech - Brand New & Sealed 42664
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech 75411
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech 75411, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO® Star Wars™ Universe As They Play with The Darth Maul Mech Building Toy for Boys, Girls Aged 6+ Birthday 75411 143 Pieces 1005009269446349
LEGO® Star Wars™ Universe As They Play with The Darth Maul Mech Building Toy for Boys, Girls Aged 6+ Birthday 75411 143 Pieces

£17.39
£23.59
Shipping: £6.20
with shipping: £6.20
More offers
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Buildable Playset for Ages 6 & Up
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Buildable Playset for Ages 6 & Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech 75411 NEW 2025
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech 75411 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.21
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul Mech Building Toy STK, Multicolor 75411
LEGO Star Wars: The Clone Wars Darth Maul Mech Building Toy STK, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.94
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Buildable Figure Playset
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Buildable Figure Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul™ Mech (75411)
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul™ Mech (75411), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech 143 Piece Set
Lego Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech 143 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.99
Shipping: Free
NEW LEGO STAR WARS 75411 DARTH MAUL MECH BRAND NEW SEALED
NEW LEGO STAR WARS 75411 DARTH MAUL MECH BRAND NEW SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Age 6+ 143PCS Brand New
LEGO Star Wars 75411 Darth Maul Mech Age 6+ 143PCS Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£18.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Star Wars Lego 75411 Star Wars Darth Maul Mech
Lego 75411 Star Wars Darth Maul Mech, Everything Else > Other

£19.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 75411: Star Wars Darth Maul Mech Buildable Figure Playset
LEGO 75411: Star Wars Darth Maul Mech Buildable Figure Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Mech with a flip-up cockpit and movable arms, legs + feet; minifigure of Darth Maul |
| 6 Year(s) |
| Star Wars |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 143 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Star Wars Darth Maul Mech (75411)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products