LEGO Fortnite Schali's Camp and the Spark Plug Artist (77075)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- The Camp of Schali and the Spark Plug Artist
- LEGO Theme World: Fortnite
- Age Range: 7 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: campfire, workbench, ruins, 3 minifigures (Schali, spark plug artist, skeleton), supply llama, wolf, accessory elements
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 250
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Schali's Camp and the Spark Plug Artist (77075)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
22 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Fortnite: Peely & Sparkplug's Camp (77075)
LEGO Fortnite: Peely & Sparkplug's Camp (77075), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£12.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp
Immerse yourself in the LEGO Fortnite universe with the Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075) building set! This action-packed playset, designed for kids aged 7 and up, brings the first challenges from the LEGO Fortnite Odyssey video game to life. Builders can construct a detailed camp featuring a campfire, a workbench, and customizable ruins to deconstruct and rebuild.The set includes three iconic minifigures: Peely and Sparkplug, ready for adventure with their weapon accessories, plus a skeleton foe for epic battles. Also included are a posable wolf figure with a movable tail and legs and a coveted Supply Llama figure. This set is the perfect gift for young gamers, encouraging endless creative role-play and storytelling.As a special bonus, builders can unlock an exclusive Sparkplug Outfit for the LEGO Fortnite video game by scanning the QR code on the building instructions. With 250 pieces, this buildable camp offers a rewarding and engaging experience for every LEGO and Fortnite fan.
2 days

£12.59
£16.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp Set 10291190
- This Fortnite LEGO set lets you build Peely & Sparkplug's Camp with a campfire, workbench and modular ruins- It includes Odyssey minifigures, a Supply Llama and a wolf with moving legs and tail - You get a bonus QR code to unlock the Sparkplug Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game- It's great for anyone aged seven and up - the perfect gift for a Fortnite fan- Collect more LEGO Fortnite sets (sold separately) and build your own Fortnite world
"1 to 3 days"

£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075) New Sealed
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075) New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.74
£18.29
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Peely & Sparkplug's Camp 6529129
Thrill gamers with this LEGO® Fortnite® Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075) building set for kids aged 7 and up. Packed with recognizable elements and iconic characters, the video game set encourages fans to create their own LEGO Fortnite adventure. The playset replicates the first challenges players encounter in the LEGO Fortnite Odyssey video game, and boys and girls will have fun building the campfire, a workbench and ruins that can be deconstructed and reconfigured. It also features a Supply Llama figure and a wolf figure with a movable tail and legs. The action is brought to life by minifigures of Peely, Sparkplug and a skeleton, who come with weapon accessories to encourage imaginative role play. A great video game gift for kids and gamers of all ages, this playset unlocks an in-game bonus for the LEGO Fortnite video game in the form of a special Sparkplug Outfit, which builders redeem by scanning the QR code on the cover of the building instructions. Set contains 250 pieces.

£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp Toy - incl. Wolf & Supply Llama Figures plus 3 Minifigures & a Campfire - Gaming Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys, Girls & Fans - 77075
Fortnite toy for 7+ year old boys and girls – The LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp building set is great for kids who love creative adventures, gaming and collecting Fortnite figures Video game building set – Based on the LEGO Fortnite Odyssey video game, this set includes a campfire, workbench and modular ruins with walls, doorframe and rock elements that can be reconfigured Fortnite figures and minifigures – Includes Peely, Sparkplug and skeleton LEGO minifigures, a Supply Llama figure and a wolf with movable legs and tail for action-packed play Bonus in-game item for gamers – Comes with a redeemable QR code that unlocks a Sparkplug Outfit in the LEGO Fortnite video game, offering extra fun for fans of both brick-building and gaming Fortnite gift for fans – A great gaming gift for 7+ year old boys and girls who love the Fortnite video game, creative building toys and LEGO minifigures featuring iconic characters Expand your display – Combine with other LEGO Fortnite building sets (sold separately) to create a gaming-inspired display or extend the action in imaginative ways Discover LEGO Fortnite – Bring the gaming world to life with LEGO Fortnite sets, designed to unlock creativity and storytelling for gamers who enjoy interactive, hands-on play, Manufacturer: LEGO

£20.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego Fortnite : Peely & Spark plug’s Camp 250pcs (77075) 7+ New&sealed
Lego Fortnite : Peely & Spark plug’s Camp 250pcs (77075) 7+ New&sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£14.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp Video Game Building Set 77075
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp Video Game Building Set 77075, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Pieces & Parts

£14.99
£20.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp Wolf Supply Llama 7+ | 77075
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp Wolf Supply Llama 7+ | 77075, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.00
£20.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp Playset for Ages 7 and Up
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp Playset for Ages 7 and Up, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£17.95
£20.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug's Camp
Lego Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug's Camp, Everything Else > Other

£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075)
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£19.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp - Brand New & Sealed 75400
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.28
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075)
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp (77075), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp 77075 NEW 2025
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp 77075 NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£21.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplugs Camp Building Set for Kids
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplugs Camp Building Set for Kids, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Battle Bus 77073 77075 Minifigures - Choose Peely, Drift etc 5702016117004
Lego Fortnite Battle Bus 77073 77075 Minifigures - Choose Peely, Drift etc, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Minifigures

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp 250 Piece Set
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp 250 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp Set 77075 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug’s Camp Set 77075 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£23.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp Playset
Lego Fortnite 77075 Peely & Sparkplug's Camp Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Fortnite Lego 77075 Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug's Camp
Lego 77075 Fortnite Peely & Sparkplug's Camp, Everything Else > Other

£25.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp Wolf Supply Llama 7+ | 77075
LEGO Fortnite Peely Sparkplug’s Camp Wolf Supply Llama 7+ | 77075, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs

£29.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: campfire, workbench, ruins, 3 minifigures (Schali, spark plug artist, skeleton), supply llama, wolf, accessory elements |
| 7 Year(s) |
| Fortnite |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 250 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Fortnite Schali's Camp and the Spark Plug Artist (77075)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products