LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)

Price History
• Alien DJ BeatBox
• LEGO Theme World: Vidiyo
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Includes: Portable BeatBox, alien minifigure, 14 random BeatBits, two special BeatBits
• Usable with the LEGO VIDIYO app
• Number of Parts: 73
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 43104 VIDIYO Alien DJ BeatBox 203955
Alien DJ BeatBox Kids will be directing, producing and starring in their own music videos in next to no time with the free LEGO VIDIYO music video maker app Check your device's compatibility by downloading the free app and record your first music video with a free digital Bandmate Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 73, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO 43104 VIDIYO Alien DJ BeatBox 203955
Alien DJ BeatBox Kids will be directing, producing and starring in their own music videos in next to no time with the free LEGO VIDIYO music video maker app Check your device's compatibility by downloading the free app and record your first music video with a free digital Bandmate Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 73, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£10.31
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LEGO 43104 Vidiyo Alien DJ Beatbox 73 pcs age 7 plus. -NEW lego sealed~
LEGO 43104 Vidiyo Alien DJ Beatbox 73 pcs age 7 plus. -NEW lego sealed~, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO 43104 VIDIYO Alien DJ BeatBox
LEGO 43104 VIDIYO Alien DJ BeatBox, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
LEGO VIDIYO Alien DJ BeatBox Music Video Maker 43104
Includes an alien DJ minifigure, LP record accessory, 14 random BeatBits, 2 special BeatBits, and a scene that allows music video making. Kids will...
prodImage
£26.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Portable BeatBox, alien minifigure, 14 random BeatBits, two special BeatBits
Usable with the LEGO VIDIYO app
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Vidiyo
Number of Parts
73

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo HipHop Robot BeatBox (43107)
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Jurassic World Atrociraptor: Motorcycle Chase (76945)
source: Amazon Marketplace
LEGO Jurassic World Atrociraptor: Motorcycle Chase (76945)
£41.54
Compare Prices
1 offers
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
£9.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Duel between Captain America and Hydra (76189)
source: Amazon Marketplace
LEGO Marvel Duel between Captain America and Hydra (76189)
£13.93
Compare Prices
1 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Calf Stall (42607)
£9.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£10.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Alien DJ BeatBox (43104)
DG INTERNATIONAL
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: £4.49
jonathanjj1
prodImage
£11.90
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel