LEGO Heart decoration (40638)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
from £9.1916 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Heart Decoration
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 254
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£9.19
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with Flowers, Leaves & Smaller Hearts - Birthday Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 40638 B0BRGWCMHM
A CELEBRATION OF LOVE – Older kids with a passion for interior design can build a LEGO Heart Ornament toy for 9+ year old girls and boys KIDS' BEDROOM DECORATION – The LEGO heart makes a great home decor piece for display, or as a wall decoration for kids' bedrooms HIGHLY CUSTOMISABLE BUILDING TOY – Girls and boys can use the artificial LEGO flowers, leaves and smaller hearts to decorate the display model IDEAS FOR CREATIVE CONSTRUCTION – The LEGO building set also includes 2 inspirational images to spark kids’ creativity as they build This building toy celebrating love makes a great anytime treat or creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.19
£13.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego Creator Heart Ornament Set, Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys, Kids' Bedroom Decoration or Wall Accessory, Idea 40638 B0BRGWCMHM
A CELEBRATION OF LOVE – Older kids with a passion for interior design can build a LEGO Heart Ornament toy for 9+ year old girls and boys KIDS' BEDROOM DECORATION – The LEGO heart makes a great home decor piece for display, or as a wall decoration for kids' bedrooms HIGHLY CUSTOMISABLE BUILDING TOY – Girls and boys can use the artificial LEGO flowers, leaves and smaller hearts to decorate the display model IDEAS FOR CREATIVE CONSTRUCTION – The LEGO building set also includes 2 inspirational images to spark kids’ creativity as they build This building toy celebrating love makes a great anytime treat or creative birthday gift for 9+ year old girls and boys, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.49
£13.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Iconic: Heart Ornament (40638) Sealed New
LEGO Iconic: Heart Ornament (40638) Sealed New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Heart Ornament 6428031
Inspire creativity in kids aged 9+ with this beautiful LEGO® Heart Ornament (40638) kit. Once built and customised, the heart can decorate a home or office for Valentine’s Day, Mother’s Day or Father’s Day, or at any time. The set features 254 pieces, including a hanger element and extra accessories for customising the heart. The building instructions and packaging include 2 images to inspire decorating. The ornament makes a meaningful gift for any number of seasonal occasions.
prodImage
£10.99
£14.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Valentines Heart Ornament 40638
LEGO Valentines Heart Ornament 40638, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
£16.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
LEGO Iconic 40638 Herz-Deko 40638
prodImage
£18.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids Arts Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with Fl... 40638
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids Arts Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with Fl..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.82
Shipping: Free
LEGO Heart Ornament Set Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Kids' B... 40638
LEGO Heart Ornament Set Building Toy for 9 Plus Year Old Girls & Boys Kids' B..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.83
Shipping: Free
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with Flowe... 40638
Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with Flowe..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.94
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR Heart Ornament (40638) 254 Pieces! Brand New
LEGO CREATOR Heart Ornament (40638) 254 Pieces! Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.39
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with... 40638
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Model with..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Lego 40638 Heart Ornament
Lego 40638 Heart Ornament, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40638 Heart Ornament - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 40638 Heart Ornament - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: Free
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Multicolor 40638
LEGO Heart Ornament Toy - Kids' Arts & Crafts Kit incl. a Display Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.92
Shipping: Free
Lego Seasonal 40638 - Heart Ornament Valentines - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB
Lego Seasonal 40638 - Heart Ornament Valentines - Brand New Sealed Box Set BNIB, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Heart Ornament 40638 Brand New And Sealed
LEGO Heart Ornament 40638 Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
9 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
254

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Ninja Mech (71757)
£9.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Wild Animals of Africa (10971)
£9.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Horse Stable (21171)
£9.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
48 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Heart decoration (40638)
prodImage
£9.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: £4.49
the-play-store-2000
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel