LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: Marvel Super Heroes
• LEGO Marvel Action Playset "Eternals Air Assault" (76145)
• Includes Minifigures Ikaris, Sprite, and Deviant
• Imaginative superhero adventures from "The Eternals"
• Deviant action figure with movable wings and weapons
• Clear building instructions, ages 7 and up, Deviant 11 cm tall
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lego Marvel Studios The Eternals: Eternals Aerial Assault! 76145 Retired New
Lego Marvel Studios The Eternals: Eternals Aerial Assault! 76145 Retired New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lego 76145 - Lego Marvel Eternals Aerial Assault. BNIB. Box worn.
Lego 76145 - Lego Marvel Eternals Aerial Assault. BNIB. Box worn., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.00
£14.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO 76145 Super Heroes Eternals’ Aerial Assault
Eternals’ Aerial Assault With 2 LEGO Marvel The Eternals minifigures – Ikaris and Sprite & an evil Deviant figure with movable wings, the scene is set for fast action This superheroes vs Deviant toy for kids 7+ years old gives kids superhero action that also looks great displayed in kids’ rooms Manufacturer recommended age: 7+ Number of pieces: 133, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Marvel Action Playset "Eternals Air Assault" (76145)
Includes Minifigures Ikaris, Sprite, and Deviant
Imaginative superhero adventures from "The Eternals"
Deviant action figure with movable wings and weapons
Clear building instructions, ages 7 and up, Deviant 11 cm tall
LEGO Theme World
Marvel Super Heroes

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

162 Reviews

Latest
Xmas gift
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
26/12/2022
|
Cute little set great value for money
A good smaller set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/10/2022
|
LEGO 76145 Marvel Eternals’ Aerial Assault Is one of the mire simple builds but this is reflected in the lower price and it does come with two minifigs as well, Sprite and Ikaris, one of which is a smaller child figure. Although...View More its a quick build there are a couple of smaller fiddly parts to watch out for, so children may require a little parental help for a short time.View Less
Great .
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/10/2022
|
This was great little bargain thank you .
Lovely item
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
07/10/2022
|
My 1.5 year old loves it
Nice small lego set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2022
|
Good value for money, nice minifigs, small set with lots of fun play features
With reviews from

LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145) Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 162 reviews
5
141
4
12
3
9
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£9.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£8.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Halloween Barn (40721)
£6.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Swamp Adventure (21240)
£7.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
jezjemz
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
midlandmodelsltd
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.00
World Wide Shopping Mall Ltd
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel