LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
from £7.99to £19.9521 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• White baseplate
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Construction Toy Square 32x32 Build and Display Board B09BNVC2GB
An open landscape for creative expression – this 32x32-stud LEGO baseplate provides a blank slate for all kinds of LEGO creations From frozen lakes to Arctic landscapes, sunny ski slopes to winter wonderlands, kids can build whatever they imagine Sturdy and durable – 1,024 aligned studs provide builders with a firm and durable grip for their LEGO building bricks designs The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease The LEGO white building plate can be given as a birthday or any-other-day gift for kids aged 4+ for kids’ building projects and displays Check out other LEGO Base Plates: 11023 green for nature builds, 11024 grey for town streets, and 11025 blue for ocean adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO White Baseplate 6384604
Lay the foundations for open-ended, imaginative play with the LEGO® Classic White Baseplate (11026). Measuring over 9.5 in. (25cm) square, this bright white building toy gives kids a spacious 32x32-stud LEGO landscape on which to build, play and display. Room for kids with big imaginations! Inspire LEGO builders with a dazzling array of building possibilities – from frozen lakes to Arctic landscapes, sunny ski slopes to winter wonderlands. And who says the base should be at the bottom? Thisquality baseplate has enough grip to hold LEGO building bricks at any angle, even upside down! And when the building stops, the firm-grip baseplate gives kids a collapse-free way to transport and display their creations. Open-ended play that builds lifelong skills LEGO Classic sets put self-expression and open-ended play into kids’ hands. And as they build, create and imagine, their free-thinking and problem-solving skills keep on growing!
prodImage
£7.99
£11.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 11026 White Baseplate (25cm x 25cm)
LEGO 11026 White Baseplate (25cm x 25cm), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Lego: Classic White Baseplate (11026) New & Factory Sealed
Lego: Classic White Baseplate (11026) New & Factory Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Construction Toy Square 32x32 Build and Display Board
An open landscape for creative expression – this 32x32-stud LEGO baseplate provides a blank slate for all kinds of LEGO creations From frozen lakes to Arctic landscapes, sunny ski slopes to winter wonderlands, kids can build whatever they imagine Sturdy and durable – 1,024 aligned studs provide builders with a firm and durable grip for their LEGO building bricks designs The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease The LEGO white building plate can be given as a birthday or any-other-day gift for kids aged 4+ for kids’ building projects and displays Check out other LEGO Base Plates: 11023 green for nature builds, 11024 grey for town streets, and 11025 blue for ocean adventures, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate Square 32 X 32 Stud Construction Toy Board
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate Square 32 X 32 Stud Construction Toy Board, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Construction Toy Square 32x32
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Construction Toy Square 32x32, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
LEGO White Baseplate 11026 Classic Building Range 32x32 Stud 25cm x 25cm Ages 4+
LEGO White Baseplate 11026 Classic Building Range 32x32 Stud 25cm x 25cm Ages 4+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.99 / Unit
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base Construction Toy Square 32x32
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base Construction Toy Square 32x32, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11026 Classic Baseplate 32x32 White
LEGO 11026 Classic Baseplate 32x32 White, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
White 32x32 Baseplate for LEGO Classic 11026 Building Board, 1,024 Studs
White 32x32 Baseplate for LEGO Classic 11026 Building Board, 1,024 Studs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.32 / Unit
LEGO Classic White Baseplate 32x32 Stud Building Board Construction Toy 11026
LEGO Classic White Baseplate 32x32 Stud Building Board Construction Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate 757 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, Multicolor
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate 757 Jahre vor Ort Garantie, Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: Free
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate
Lego 11026 Classic White Baseplate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic 11026 White Baseplate - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Classic 11026 White Baseplate - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Square 32x32 Build and Display
LEGO 11026 Classic White Baseplate Building Base, Square 32x32 Build and Display, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.63
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic - White Baseplate (11026)
LEGO Classic - White Baseplate (11026), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.92
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 11026
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic - White Baseplate (11026)(New)
LEGO Classic - White Baseplate (11026)(New), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.05
Shipping: Free
Lego® Classic 11026 White Baseplate Genuine Quality Best Top
Lego® Classic 11026 White Baseplate Genuine Quality Best Top, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Baseplate 32x32 White 11026 New Sealed x2
Lego Baseplate 32x32 White 11026 New Sealed x2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x L32 cm
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator Dinosaur (31058)
£9.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (11023)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
brick_excahnge_parts
prodImage
£9.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel