LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
from £7.99to £19.753 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Baseplate
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dimensions: W25 Centimetre x L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 10714 Classic Blue Baseplate 10 X 10 Inch/32 X 32 Studs Stackable Building Board, Creations Sheets Builders 112106
Blue LEGO Baseplate Create a seaside town, sunny swimming pool, ship on the high seas or whatever else you can imagine A great supplement to any LEGO collection Measures 32x32 studs or 10and#039;and#039; (25cm) square Let creativity grow with LEGO Classic sets! This creative play baseplate is suitable for ages 4-99, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£7.99
£11.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Classic: 2 x Blue 32 x 32 Stud Baseplates - Brand New & Sealed - Base Plate 10714
LEGO Classic: 2 x Blue 32 x 32 Stud Baseplates - Brand New & Sealed - Base Plate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.45
£23.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Classic: 2 x White 32 x 32 Stud Baseplates - New & Sealed - Base Plate 10714
LEGO Classic: 2 x White 32 x 32 Stud Baseplates - New & Sealed - Base Plate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.75
£23.30
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x L25 cm
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Minifigure Series 20 (71027)
£9.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£7.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
Safari Island
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.99
soul_doubt
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: £3.55
soul_doubt
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel