LEGO Halloween Barn (40721)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £7.99to £23.5618 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Halloween Barn
• Pieces: 205
• Includes Skeleton Minifigure and Spooky Details
• Ideal as Halloween Decoration for the Kids' Room
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Halloween Barn (40721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO SEASONAL HALLOWEEN SET NO 40721 - HALLOWEEN BARN - NEW & SEALED 6473955
LEGO SEASONAL HALLOWEEN SET NO 40721 - HALLOWEEN BARN - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Minifigure and Spooky Accessories incl. a Bat & Lamps - Creative Gift for 8+ Year Old Boys and Girls - 40721 B0DMMSCRS3
Halloween toy for kids – Let creativity bubble over with this fun LEGO Halloween Barn building toy for 8+ year old boys and girls Enter… if you dare – Halloween-loving kids will have fun building the barn before admiring its run-down exterior and exploring all the interior details Packed with details – This creative toy features teeth hidden behind the door, bat and lamp toys, as well as a decorated eye, a green bottle, a black jar and an old tree Skeleton toy – The magic of the building set is brought to life by a LEGO skeleton minifigure that has an open mouth, conjuring up hours of creative role play Halloween gift for kids – This LEGO building toy set makes a great anytime treat, Halloween or birthday gift for 8+ year old boys and girls Display toy – Once complete, the haunted barn can continue to enchant kids when showcased in their bedrooms or when used as LEGO Halloween decor, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO SEASONAL HALLOWEEN SET NO 40721 - HALLOWEEN BARN - NEW & SEALED 6473955
LEGO SEASONAL HALLOWEEN SET NO 40721 - HALLOWEEN BARN - NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn Age 8+ 205pcs
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn Age 8+ 205pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
£17.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Lego 40721 Seasonal Halloween Barn
Lego 40721 Seasonal Halloween Barn, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn 40721 ~ Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Halloween Barn 40721 ~ Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO HALLOWEEN BARN - 40721
LEGO HALLOWEEN BARN - 40721, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn Building Set 40721 - NEW 2025!!
LEGO Halloween Barn Building Set 40721 - NEW 2025!!, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.98
Shipping: Free
Lego Halloween Barn Seasonal Display Building Set Gift
Lego Halloween Barn Seasonal Display Building Set Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn Building Set 40721 Gift for Kids Adults NEW 2025
LEGO Halloween Barn Building Set 40721 Gift for Kids Adults NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 40721 Halloween Barn - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Multicolor 40721
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn - BNIB - Free P&P
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn - BNIB - Free P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn 205 Piece Construction Set
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn 205 Piece Construction Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Minifigure and Spooky A ‎40721
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Minifigure and Spooky A, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.29
Shipping: Free
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn BRAND NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P
Lego 40721 Halloween Barn BRAND NEW & SEALED - FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Multicolor 40721
LEGO Halloween Barn - Play & Display Toy with a Skeleton Multicolor, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Halloween Barn
Pieces: 205
Includes Skeleton Minifigure and Spooky Details
Ideal as Halloween Decoration for the Kids' Room
Age Range
8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Halloween Barn (40721)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Marvel Rocket Mech (76243)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (11023)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£7.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
nerdbounty
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
sea_4363
prodImage
£9.25
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel