LEGO Rose (40460)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Rose (40460)
from £8.99to £37.9946 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Roses
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 120
• Dimensions: L26 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Rose (40460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Roses🌹(40460) | NEW & SEALED ✅
LEGO Botanicals Roses🌹(40460) | NEW & SEALED ✅, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Home Decor - Nature Toy for 8+ Year Old Girls & Teens - Birthday Gift Idea - 40460 B0FPXH3K4K
BUILDABLE LEGO FLOWERS – Mark any special occasion by giving the gift of Roses that will never wilt, with the LEGO Botanicals Roses building set! WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Features 2 red blooms, green leaves and adjustable stems, great for displaying in a vase as a home decoration or desk decor BUILDABLE HOME DECOR – Each rose stem in this faux flowers set measures over 26 cm (10 in.) long, creating an elegant and lifelike display for any room COMBINE WITH OTHER LEGO FLOWER SETS – This artificial red flowers set can be combined with LEGO Sunflowers (40524) to add extra colour to this bouquet GIFT FOR BUDDING FLORISTS – This LEGO Roses building kit is a great birthday gift idea for 8+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love flowers, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£9.99
£11.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lego Botanicals 40460 Roses
Lego Botanicals 40460 Roses, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£12.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
LEGO Botanicals 40460 Roses
Celebrate life's special moments with the everlasting beauty of the LEGO Botanicals Roses (40460) building set. This elegant kit allows you to construct two stunning red roses, complete with intricately layered petals, green leaves, and adjustable stems for a truly lifelike display that never wilts. With 120 pieces, it offers a quick, enjoyable, and rewarding building experience for both beginners and experienced LEGO fans.Perfect for Valentine's Day, Mother's Day, or any occasion, this set is a thoughtful and creative alternative to fresh flowers. Customize your arrangement by adjusting the stem lengths and easily pair your roses with other sets from the LEGO Botanical Collection for a unique bouquet. Each completed rose stands over 26 cm tall, making it a sophisticated piece of home or desk décor.Crafted from durable LEGO elements, this eco-conscious set is designed to be disassembled, reused, and rearranged again and again. Create a timeless floral display that adds a permanent touch of charm and color to any room.
2 days
prodImage
£9.99
£13.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Botanicals 40460 Roses Set 10297264
- Brighten up someone's day with this LEGO Botanicals roses set - Adjust the stems to fit perfectly in any vase - Add green leaves to bring more texture to your flowers - Use the LEGO Builder app to zoom, rotate and track your build - It makes a thoughtful gift for Valentine's or Mother's Day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Roses 6627169
Mark a special occasion with these LEGO® Roses (40460). They’re the perfect gift for Valentine’s Day, Mother’s Day or just to let someone know how much they’re cherished – and they’ll bring a beautiful burst of color when displayed in a vase. This easy-to-assemble set comes with 2 red blooms, green leaves and length-adjustable stems. Combine with LEGO Tulips (40461) to add extra color to this brick-built bouquet. The set is also compatible with the LEGO Flower Bouquet (10280).
prodImage
£12.99
£16.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk Decoration or Floral Home Decor - Nature Toy for 8+ Year Old Girls & Teens - Birthday Gift Idea - 40460
BUILDABLE LEGO FLOWERS – Mark any special occasion by giving the gift of Roses that will never wilt, with the LEGO Botanicals Roses building set! WHAT'S IN THE BOX? – Features 2 red blooms, green leaves and adjustable stems, great for displaying in a vase as a home decoration or desk decor BUILDABLE HOME DECOR – Each rose stem in this faux flowers set measures over 26 cm (10 in.) long, creating an elegant and lifelike display for any room COMBINE WITH OTHER LEGO FLOWER SETS – This artificial red flowers set can be combined with LEGO Sunflowers (40524) to add extra colour to this bouquet GIFT FOR BUDDING FLORISTS – This LEGO Roses building kit is a great birthday gift idea for 8+ year old girls, boys and teenagers who love flowers, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.79
£19.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lego Block Square Head Series LG-40460 Rose Block Toys Men's and Women's Gifts Valentine's Day Gifts 1005011658308937
Lego Block Square Head Series LG-40460 Rose Block Toys Men's and Women's Gifts Valentine's Day Gifts
prodImage
£24.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator 40460 Roses and Flowers Set Brand New Sealed
LEGO Creator 40460 Roses and Flowers Set Brand New Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift 40460
LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.50
£15.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift 40460
LEGO Botanical Flower Sets, Valentine's day, Mother's day, Women's day, Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.50
£15.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO 40460 ROSES SET BRAND NEW SEALED VALENTINE SET
LEGO 40460 ROSES SET BRAND NEW SEALED VALENTINE SET, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
Lego 40460 Roses Botanical Set New And Sealed
Lego 40460 Roses Botanical Set New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.95
£15.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lego Creator Roses Set - 40460 - A Beautiful Pair of Roses That Will Last
Lego Creator Roses Set - 40460 - A Beautiful Pair of Roses That Will Last, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.39
Shipping: £3.40
with shipping: £3.40
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
LEGO Limited Edition - Roses - 40460
LEGO Limited Edition - Roses - 40460, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
£16.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Botanicals Roses (40460) Flowers Bouqet Home Decor Building Toy Set
LEGO Botanicals Roses (40460) Flowers Bouqet Home Decor Building Toy Set, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 40460 Botanicals Roses New Sealed
Lego 40460 Botanicals Roses New Sealed, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£12.99
£16.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
LEGO Creator Roses, Flowers Set 40460
LEGO Creator Roses, Flowers Set 40460, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
£17.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO® Set 40460-1 - Roses
LEGO® Set 40460-1 - Roses, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.51
£15.90
Shipping: £2.39
with shipping: £2.39
LEGO 40647 Botanicals LOTUS FLOWERS - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P
LEGO 40647 Botanicals LOTUS FLOWERS - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40524 Botanicals SUNFLOWERS - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P
LEGO 40524 Botanicals SUNFLOWERS - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40460 Botanicals Roses - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed In Box! FREE UK P&P
LEGO 40460 Botanicals Roses - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed In Box! FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40725 Botanicals CHERRY BLOSSOM - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P
LEGO 40725 Botanicals CHERRY BLOSSOM - VALENTINES Brand New & Sealed FREE UK P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Roses Building Set 40460 - Faux Flowers Home Decor Desk Decorati
LEGO Botanicals Roses Building Set 40460 - Faux Flowers Home Decor Desk Decorati, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Accessories
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Sets: Botanicals: 40460-1 ROSES (2021) Brand New & Sealed LOVELY RED ROSE
LEGO Sets: Botanicals: 40460-1 ROSES (2021) Brand New & Sealed LOVELY RED ROSE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
LEGO Roses Icons Flowers Set 40460 Ages 8+ Mothers Day Valentine's Gift
LEGO Roses Icons Flowers Set 40460 Ages 8+ Mothers Day Valentine's Gift, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 40460 Roses Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set
Lego Creator 40460 Roses Artificial Flowers Set Display and Gift Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 40460 Roses - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO 40460 Roses - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.07
Shipping: Free
LEGO tbd-40460 ‎40460
LEGO tbd-40460, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.88
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk 40460
LEGO Botanicals Roses - Faux Flowers Building Set - Desk 40460, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L26 cm
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
120

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Rose (40460)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Botanicals Daisy (11508)
£9.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Kai's Ninja Race Car EVO (71780)
£7.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Punk Pirate BeatBox (43103)
£9.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Rose (40460)
legoren
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.65
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £1.99
jackson_870
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel