LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
from £6.00to £15.0027 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• 3-in-1 Magic Unicorn
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 145
• Dimensions: L13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 31140 Magical Unicorn 3-in-1 Building Toy Set
LEGO Creator 31140 Magical Unicorn 3-in-1 Building Toy Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.00
£9.39
Shipping: £3.39
with shipping: £3.39
LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Toy Animal Figure Transforms into a Seahorse 31140
LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Toy Animal Figure Transforms into a Seahorse, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.95
£10.89
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Seahorse or Peacock - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31140 B0BBRZZSMD
Creative Animal toy – kids can travel to a mythical land with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn toy for 7+ year old girls and boys, which can be rebuilt into a seahorse or peacock using the same set of LEGO bricks LEGO unicorn toy – The play and display model features a golden horn, colourful tail and mane plus it can be posed on its 4 legs or reared up on its 2 hind legs Creative building set – The unicorn can be rebuilt into 1 of 2 of LEGO animal figures: a seahorse with movable tail, fins and head, or a peacock toy with a movable tail and eyes Great for display – When play is over, the animal toys look great on display: the unicorn figure on a rainbow stand, the seahorse on a seabed and the peacock on its 2 legs Birthday gift for kids – This LEGO Creator set with 3 animal builds in 1 box brings long lasting play and makes a great unicorn gift for 7+ year old girls and boys More 3in1 fun – Expand the fun with other sets and cool building toys (all sold separately) from the LEGO Creator range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31140 Magical Unicorn
Unleash the magic of creative building with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn (31140)! This enchanting set lets kids aged 7 and up build three different mythical creatures from the same bricks, offering endless imaginative adventures. The centerpiece is a beautiful posable unicorn with a shimmering golden horn, a vibrant multicolored mane and tail, and legs that can be posed standing or rearing majestically on its hind legs.When it’s time for a new story, the unicorn can be rebuilt into a graceful seahorse with a movable tail, fins, and head, complete with a seabed stand. Or, transform it into a stunning peacock with a movable, fan-like tail. Each detailed model makes for a fantastic display piece, ensuring the fun continues long after playtime. This 3-in-1 set is the perfect gift to inspire creativity and provide hours of engaging building fun, encouraging kids to dream up their own magical realms.
2 days
prodImage
£8.99
£12.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Magical Unicorn 6425620
Imaginative kids aged 7+ can be transported to a mythical land for enthralling action with this 3in1 Magical Unicorn (31140) building set. It features a unicorn toy with a golden horn, colorful tail, and posable legs and hooves. It can be presented in 2 different positions: standing on 4 legs or reared up on its 2 hind legs for an iconic pose and displayed on the set’s rainbow stand. Build colorful animals from LEGO® bricks The mythical action never stops with 3 different magical creatures for little builders to assemble in this LEGO Creator 3in1 set. They can build a posable Magical Unicorn, rebuild it into a posable seahorse toy with a seabed stand, turn it into a posable magical peacock with a colorful tail, or even use the bricks to create another enchanting creature. LEGO Builder app Download the LEGO Builder app and step into a new world of building fun where kids can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress.
prodImage
£8.99
£12.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Toy - Animal Figure Transforms into a Seahorse or Peacock - Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31140
Creative Animal toy – kids can travel to a mythical land with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn toy for 7+ year old girls and boys, which can be rebuilt into a seahorse or peacock using the same set of LEGO bricks LEGO unicorn toy – The play and display model features a golden horn, colourful tail and mane plus it can be posed on its 4 legs or reared up on its 2 hind legs Creative building set – The unicorn can be rebuilt into 1 of 2 of LEGO animal figures: a seahorse with movable tail, fins and head, or a peacock toy with a movable tail and eyes Great for display – When play is over, the animal toys look great on display: the unicorn figure on a rainbow stand, the seahorse on a seabed and the peacock on its 2 legs Birthday gift for kids – This LEGO Creator set with 3 animal builds in 1 box brings long lasting play and makes a great unicorn gift for 7+ year old girls and boys More 3in1 fun – Expand the fun with other sets and cool building toys (all sold separately) from the LEGO Creator range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 31140 CREATOR: Magical Unicorn, Brand New, Sealed.
LEGO 31140 CREATOR: Magical Unicorn, Brand New, Sealed., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.50
£12.15
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
LEGO Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31140
Creator 3in1 Magical Unicorn Creative Gift for 7+ Year Old Girls & Boys - 31140, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140)
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£12.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140)
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MAGIC UNICORN LEGO CREATOR 31140 SEALED 145 PIECES TOY
GENUINE MAGIC UNICORN LEGO CREATOR 31140 SEALED 145 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
GENUINE MAGIC UNICORN LEGO CREATOR 31140 SEALED 145 PIECES TOY
GENUINE MAGIC UNICORN LEGO CREATOR 31140 SEALED 145 PIECES TOY, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140) Brand New And Sealed
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140) Brand New And Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140) Set - Brand New
Lego CREATOR: Magical Unicorn (31140) Set - Brand New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse to Peacock, Pack 1 UK
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse to Peacock, Pack 1 UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 31140 Creator Magical Unicorn 3-in-1 BNIB Ideal Gift Idea
Lego 31140 Creator Magical Unicorn 3-in-1 BNIB Ideal Gift Idea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse to Peacock, Rainbow An
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse to Peacock, Rainbow An, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.56
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse & Peacock Building Toy
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn Toy to Seahorse & Peacock Building Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31140 Magical Unicorn - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Creator 31140 Magical Unicorn - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.86
Shipping: Free
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn, 3in1, 145 Pieces (31140)
LEGO CREATOR: Magical Unicorn, 3in1, 145 Pieces (31140), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
£17.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 31140
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Magical Unicorn 145 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31140 for Ages 7+
LEGO Creator Magical Unicorn 145 Piece 3-in-1 Construction Set 31140 for Ages 7+, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31140 Creator Magical Unicorn
LEGO 31140 Creator Magical Unicorn, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Magical Unicorn 31140 Seahorse Peacock Toy Set Kids Gift UK
LEGO Creator Magical Unicorn 31140 Seahorse Peacock Toy Set Kids Gift UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.79
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn Set 31140 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn Set 31140 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA
LEGO 31140 Creator 3 in 1 Magical Unicorn BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Unicorn Set 31140 Rainbow Buildable Toy New Sealed Box
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Unicorn Set 31140 Rainbow Buildable Toy New Sealed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£15.00
£19.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Product Details
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L13 cm
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
145

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Turtle Rescue Vehicle (41697)
£6.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Friends Stephanie's Heart Box (41356)
£6.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
garderobaid
prodImage
£6.00
Shipping: £3.39
mwtrading19
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £2.94
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel