LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
from £7.99to £14.7311 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Blue Baseplate
• LEGO Theme World: Classic
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 1
• Dimensions: W32 Centimetre x L32 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Building Plate, Square Base Plate with 26 x 26 Nubs as a Base for Constructions and Other Sets, Construction Toy for Children B09BNTW4NN
A foundation for creative play – this 32x32-stud LEGO baseplate provides a blank canvas for kids’ creative expression Durable and sturdy – 1,024 aligned studs provide builders with a firm and durable grip for their LEGO building bricks From seaside settings with sunny swimming pools to sailing ships on the high seas, kids can build on this LEGO base whatever they imagine The LEGO base board holds bricks firmly at any angle (even upside down!) yet allows them to be removed with ease The LEGO blue building plate can be given as a birthday or any-other-day gift for kids aged 4+ for kids’ building projects and displays Check out other LEGO Base Plates: 11023 green for nature builds, 11026 white for snowy winter landscapes, and 11024 grey for town builds, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Classic 32-Stud (25cm) Blue Baseplate 11025
LEGO Classic 32-Stud (25cm) Blue Baseplate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
£14.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
LEGO Blue Baseplate 6384602
Lay the foundations for creative play with the LEGO® Classic Blue Baseplate (11025). Measuring over 9.5 in. (25cm) square, this high-quality toy-building base gives kids a spacious 32x32-stud LEGO landscape on which to build, play and display. A landscape where imaginations blossom Inspire LEGO builders with an endless array of building possibilities, from seaside settings with sunny swimming pools to sailing ships on the high seas! What’s more, this quality baseplate has enough grip to hold LEGO building bricks at any angle – even upside down! So when the building stops, the firm grip gives kids a collapse-free way to transport and display their creations. Helping kids build key life skills LEGO Classic sets put self-expression and open-ended play into kids’ hands. And as they build, create and imagine, their free-thinking and problem-solving skills keep on growing!
prodImage
£7.99
£11.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lego 11025 Classic Ble Baseplate Square 32 X 32 Stud Navy Blue Base Board
Lego 11025 Classic Ble Baseplate Square 32 X 32 Stud Navy Blue Base Board, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate Construction Building Base Square 32x32
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate Construction Building Base Square 32x32, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Lego 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate
Lego 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic 11025 Blue Baseplate - Brand New & Sealed
LEGO Classic 11025 Blue Baseplate - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.03
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids, Building Base, Squ
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate, Construction Toy for Kids, Building Base, Squ, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
LEGO Classic - Blue Baseplate (11025) Toys | Official New
LEGO Classic - Blue Baseplate (11025) Toys | Official New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More 11025
Official LEGO Genuine Sets Toys Animal Crossing Disney Duplo Friends City & More, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate Building Base, Square 32x32 Build and Display ‎11025
LEGO 11025 Classic Blue Baseplate Building Base, Square 32x32 Build and Display, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
4 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x L32 cm
LEGO Theme World
Classic
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (10714)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO Marvel Eternals Air Raid (76145)
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Minecraft Panda Nursery (21158)
£7.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.49
oldrailwaylinegc
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £3.95
krisstecparts
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel