LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Game Console (31380)

Manufacturer: LEGO
from £11.99to £35.4922 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• LEGO Building Set
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up
• 3-in-1 Build Options: Handheld Console, Mini PC, Arcade Machine
• Includes 268 pieces
• Digital building instructions via LEGO Builder App
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Game Console (31380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console - Transforms into an Arcade Machine or Computer w/Keyboard & Mouse - Gamer Gift Idea for 8+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 31380 B0FPXFB5XP
3in1 GAMER ROOM DECOR – LEGO Creator Retro Gaming Console toy for 8+ year old boys and girls lets kids build and rebuild 3 different retro toys with the same LEGO bricks ENDLESS PRETEND-PLAY OPTIONS – Kids can play out stories with 3 creative toys (models cannot be built simultaneously): a gaming console, a mini computer or a mini arcade game machine KIDS' CRAFTS WITH FUN FEATURES – The gaming console in this building set has 2 buttons and 2 joysticks, plus a choice of 3 game cartridges to insert and the computer has a keyboard GREAT FOR PLAY AND DISPLAY – When playtime is over, each build in this model kit can be displayed as gaming room decor for children to share with family and friends GAMING GIFT – This LEGO Creator 3in1 set makes a great birthday gift for 8+ year old boys, girls, older gamers and nostalgic adults who love retro tech MORE CREATIVE FUN – Enjoy even more building adventures with other sets (sold separately) from the extensive LEGO Creator 3in1 range, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LEGO Creator 31380 3-in-1 Retro Gaming Console Set 10299053
Kids can dive into retro fun with this LEGO Creator 3-in-1 gaming set. They can build it as a classic console, a mini computer or a tiny arcade machine. Each design has fun moving parts that bring the models to life. When playtime's over, all three builds look awesome on display as gamer-room décor. It's a top pick for kids aged 8+ years and anyone who loves nostalgic tech. And the LEGO Builder app guides kids through each build with handy zoom and rotate tools.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Retro Gaming Console - Computor / Arcade - 31380
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 - Retro Gaming Console - Computor / Arcade - 31380, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380)
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
£21.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
LEGO Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console
Relive the golden age of gaming with the LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console! This incredible 268-piece building set lets you construct and rebuild three classic models from one collection of bricks. Choose to build a detailed handheld console with moving joysticks and buttons, plus three game cartridges to swap. Then, transform it into a retro desktop mini computer, complete with a monitor, keyboard, a floppy disk, and a mouse. Your final build is an iconic arcade machine, perfect for display.Each model captures authentic details for immersive role play and makes a fantastic piece of decor for any gamer's room. The build is enhanced with the LEGO Builder app, offering intuitive 3D digital instructions to zoom, rotate, and track your progress. Designed for ages 8 and up, this set delivers endless creative fun and rebuilding challenges. Celebrate gaming history with this awesome 3-in-1 tribute!
2 days
prodImage
£17.99
£21.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Retro Gaming Console 6585550
Kids and gamers ages 8 and up will love to build, play with and display this LEGO® Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console (31380) building set. This detailed and fun gamer room decor offers 3 different building options with the same set of bricks.Boys and girls can choose to build a handheld gaming console toy with 2 moving joysticks and 2 moving buttons, plus a choice of 3 games cartridges to insert into it. This can then be rebuilt into a desktop mini computer which includes a keyboard and monitor, a disk to place inside and a mouse, or an arcade game machine.This LEGO Creator 3 in1 set will inspire kids’ imaginations and makes a great gift for gamers and nostalgic adults. And with the LEGO Builder app, kids can experience an easy and intuitive building adventure. They can zoom in and rotate their sets using 3D building instructions, track their progress and save sets in one place. Please note models cannot be built simultaneously. Set contains 268 pieces.
prodImage
£17.99
£21.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console Building Blocks Toy For Boys Girls 8+ Years Old 3in1 Game Console Computer Arcade Gift 1005012078042645
LEGO Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console Building Blocks Toy For Boys Girls 8+ Years Old 3in1 Game Console Computer Arcade Gift
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Gaming Consle
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Gaming Consle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£17.99
£24.94
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Retro Gaming Console LEGO LEGO Retro Gaming Console Figurine (31382) Handheld 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure 679070
LEGO Retro Gaming Console Figurine (31382) Handheld 3-in-1 Building Toy Figure, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31380 Retro Gaming Console
LEGO 31380 Retro Gaming Console, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console - 31380
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console - 31380, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Instruction Manuals & Catalogues
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380)
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console Age 8+ 268pcs
LEGO Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console Age 8+ 268pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Creator 31380 Retro Gaming Console - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator Retro Gaming Console Buildable Construction Set 31380
LEGO Creator Retro Gaming Console Buildable Construction Set 31380, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380)
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Building Toy (31380), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 31380 3in1 Retro Gaming Console Arcade Machine Toy Set Kids Gift UK
LEGO Creator 31380 3in1 Retro Gaming Console Arcade Machine Toy Set Kids Gift UK, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Set 31380 Classic Gamer Toy
LEGO Creator 3 in 1 Retro Gaming Console Set 31380 Classic Gamer Toy, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 31380 Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console - Transforms into an Arcade Mach...
LEGO 31380 Creator 3in1 Retro Gaming Console - Transforms into an Arcade Mach..., Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego CREATOR 31380 Retro Gaming Console 3 in 1
Lego CREATOR 31380 Retro Gaming Console 3 in 1, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Retro Gaming Console 31380
Lego Creator Retro Gaming Console, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Creator Lego 31380 Creator Retro Gaming Console
Lego 31380 Creator Retro Gaming Console, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Building Set
Suitable for children aged 8 and up
3-in-1 Build Options: Handheld Console, Mini PC, Arcade Machine
Includes 268 pieces
Digital building instructions via LEGO Builder App
Age Range
8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Game Console (31380)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Minecraft Baby Pig House (21268)
£11.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Trading Post (21167)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DUPLO Peppa Pig Camping Trip (10452)
£13.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Duplo Growing Carrot (10981)
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic Gray Baseplate (11024)
£12.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO City Offroad SUV (60447)
£13.60
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Technic Heavy Duty Bulldozer (42163)
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
safari-island
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.99
workstation51
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £3.55
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel