LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
from £6.17to £12.999 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Forest fire
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 5 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: buggy with water cannon, firefighter, tree with flames, and a sleepy owl figure
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 84
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO City 60247 Forest Fire Set - Lego/2020 - New in Box/Minor Wear
LEGO City 60247 Forest Fire Set - Lego/2020 - New in Box/Minor Wear, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.17
£9.14
Shipping: £2.97
with shipping: £2.97
Lego City 60247 Forest Fire - Firefighter Figure Buggy BOX CREASED
Lego City 60247 Forest Fire - Firefighter Figure Buggy BOX CREASED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.90
£11.80
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
More offers
LEGO 60247 City. Forest Fire. NISB New Sealed Retired✅ - Slightly Squashed Box
LEGO 60247 City. Forest Fire. NISB New Sealed Retired✅ - Slightly Squashed Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
£11.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lego City Forest Fire (60247)
Lego City Forest Fire (60247), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY 60247 Forest Fire Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED - RETIRED ITEM
LEGO CITY 60247 Forest Fire Set - BRAND NEW & SEALED - RETIRED ITEM, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City Forest Fire (60247) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED *tatty Box
Lego City Forest Fire (60247) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED *tatty Box, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60247 City Forest Fire Response Buggy with Firefighter
LEGO 60247 City Forest Fire Response Buggy with Firefighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.34
Shipping: Free
Lego City Forest Fire (60247) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED
Lego City Forest Fire (60247) - NEW/BOXED/SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 60247 City Forest Fire Response Buggy with Firefighter FREE UK P&P RETIRED
LEGO 60247 City Forest Fire Response Buggy with Firefighter FREE UK P&P RETIRED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: buggy with water cannon, firefighter, tree with flames, and a sleepy owl figure
Age Range
5 Year(s) - 8 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
84

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Creator Birthday Train (30642)
£6.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Magical Unicorn (31140)
£6.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
LEGO Minifigure Marvel Studios (71031)
£5.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Party Llama BeatBox (43105)
£5.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO ICONS Spring Animal Playground (40709)
£5.49
Compare Prices
20 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Police Car (60312)
£6.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Forest Fire (60247)
pickyricky1975
prodImage
£6.17
Shipping: £2.97
imagitoys
prodImage
£7.90
Shipping: £3.90
zoltar-speaks
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £2.99
asfunandgames
prodImage
£9.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel