LEGO Friends Beach Adventure with Dogs (42641)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Beach Adventure with Dogs (42641)
from £8.9911 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Building toy for role-playing games
• Includes 2 mini doll figures and 2 Corgis
• Accessories: mini surfboard, scooter, land sailing boat, deck chairs
• 113 pieces, land sailing boat 11 cm high, 10 cm long, 4 cm wide
Show all product details
Best Prices
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£11.65
Shipping: Free

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2x LEGO FRIENDS Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure set 42641 build play fun
2x LEGO FRIENDS Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure set 42641 build play fun, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure 113 Piece Building Playset
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure 113 Piece Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Surfing Dogs and Adventure Set, Building Toy for 6 Plus Year Old Girls, with 2 Mini Doll Characters and 2 Pet Corgi Animal Figures, Kids’ Creative Playset 42641
LEGO Friends animal figures – This Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure toy for 6+ year old girls and boys comes with 2 mini dolls and 2 corgi figures 2 LEGO vehicles – The set comes with a buildable toy scooter and land yacht, each with space for a mini doll and a toy dog figure, plus accessories Cute toy pets – This set comes with Sage and Paisley mini dolls so young animal lovers can enjoy creating friendship stories each time they play LEGO Friends set with accessories – Includes sunloungers, refreshment elements, a bucket, a ball and 2 helmets so kids can act out different scenes Kids’ gift idea – This LEGO Friends set makes a fun treat or gift for 6+ year old girls and boys who like imaginative play and creative toys Online show – Inspire creative-play ideas with other sets (sold separately) and the LEGO Friends: The Next Chapter online show, where kids can get to know the characters of Heartlake City, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure 113 Piece Building Playset
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure 113 Piece Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
LEGO FRIENDS: Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure Set 42641 New & Sealed
LEGO FRIENDS: Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure Set 42641 New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends Play Set 42641 - Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure - 113 Pcs - New
Lego Friends Play Set 42641 - Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure - 113 Pcs - New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends (Set 42641) Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure - New & Sealed
Lego Friends (Set 42641) Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure - New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure & 2 Dolls Building Playset
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure & 2 Dolls Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure NEW 2025 42641
LEGO Friends Surfing Dogs and Scooter Adventure NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure & 2 Dolls Building Playset
Lego Friends 42641 Surfing Dogs And Scooter Adventure & 2 Dolls Building Playset, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Friends Surf- en scooterplezier met de honden, Speelgoed voor 6 jaar en Oud 42641
LEGO Friends Surf- en scooterplezier met de honden, Speelgoed voor 6 jaar en Oud, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Building toy for role-playing games
Includes 2 mini doll figures and 2 Corgis
Accessories: mini surfboard, scooter, land sailing boat, deck chairs
113 pieces, land sailing boat 11 cm high, 10 cm long, 4 cm wide
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Beach Adventure with Dogs (42641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Rose (40460)
£8.99
Compare Prices
46 offers
LEGO Star Wars Sergeant Jyn Erso (75119)
£8.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO DUPLO Big Feelings (10415)
£8.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO Technic Offroad Racing Buggy (42164)
£8.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Disney Ariel's Music Stage (43235)
£8.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Beach Adventure with Dogs (42641)
oliversbazaar
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
fionasbargains
prodImage
£11.65
Shipping: Free
RF Trading Co
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
amytrading
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel