LEGO DOTS Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch (41963)

Price History
• LEGO Theme World: DOTS
• LEGO DOTS Disney Set "Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch"
• Flexible red 6x6 patch with studs in vibrant colors
• Printed studs featuring Disney characters Mickey and Minnie
• Simple and independent play experience
• Patch can be sewn onto clothing, backpacks, and more
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch (41963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LEGO DOTS 41963 Mickey Mouse & Minnie Mouse Stitch-on Patch - Brand New.
LEGO DOTS 41963 Mickey Mouse & Minnie Mouse Stitch-on Patch - Brand New., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41963 DOTS Disney Mickey and Minnie Mouse Stitch-On Patch, DIY Toy Badge Ma ‎41963
LEGO 41963 DOTS Disney Mickey and Minnie Mouse Stitch-On Patch, DIY Toy Badge Ma, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41963 DOTS Disney Mickey and Minnie Mouse Stitch-On Patch, DIY Toy Badge Making Kit to Decorate Clothes, Backpacks and More, Craft Kit for Kids aged 8 Plus 40039
This LEGO DOTS crafts kit for kids with Stitch-on Patch can be attached to almost any fabric and decorated with Mickey and Minnie Mouse tiles This creative toy features a 6x6 flexible stitch-on patch in red, colourful tiles plus Disney’s Mickey Mouse and Minnie Mouse tiles Creative toy badge making kit for kids lets children snap the tiles onto the patch in designs to match their mood or outfit and redesign any time The DIY patch lets kids express themselves; it can be attached to clothing, accessories or almost any fabric (needle and thread not included) This fun craft kit makes a creative gift for kids aged 8+ and can be combined with any LEGO DOTS Extra DOTS – Series bags (sold separately), Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£10.49
£14.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO DOTS Disney Set "Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch"
Flexible red 6x6 patch with studs in vibrant colors
Printed studs featuring Disney characters Mickey and Minnie
Simple and independent play experience
Patch can be sewn onto clothing, backpacks, and more
LEGO Theme World
DOTS

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO DOTS Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch (41963)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Unicorn DJ BeatBox (43106)
£6.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Rose (40460)
£6.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Halloween Barn (40721)
£6.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Minifigure Series 20 (71027)
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£6.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DOTS Mickey and Minnie Creative Patch (41963)
fredgies
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£10.47
Shipping: Free
rsdvd
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel