LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Animals & Aurora's Forest Playground (30666)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Animals & Aurora's Forest Playground (30666)
from £6.99to £7.493 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Creator 3-in-1
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• LEGO Creator Set
• Includes 75 colorful LEGO pieces
• 3 build options: Puppy, Cuddle Bunny, Squirrel
• Models are small and poseable
• Easy-to-follow instructions for simple building
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Animals & Aurora's Forest Playground (30666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Disney Princess Aurora's Forest Playground Polybag Set 30671
LEGO Disney Princess Aurora's Forest Playground Polybag Set 30671, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
£9.34
Shipping: £2.35
with shipping: £2.35
Lego Creator Gift Animals 30666 Polybag
Lego Creator Gift Animals 30666 Polybag, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£6.99
£9.34
Shipping: £2.35
with shipping: £2.35
More offers
LEGO 30666 - Creator 3 in 1 -Gift Animals Polybag NEW & SEALED
LEGO 30666 - Creator 3 in 1 -Gift Animals Polybag NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Creator Set
Includes 75 colorful LEGO pieces
3 build options: Puppy, Cuddle Bunny, Squirrel
Models are small and poseable
Easy-to-follow instructions for simple building
Age Range
6 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Creator 3-in-1

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Animals & Aurora's Forest Playground (30666)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Vidiyo Folk Fairy BeatBox (43110)
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Dog Park and Scooter (30639)
£5.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Friends Stephanie's Heart Box (41356)
£7.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Vidiyo Unicorn DJ BeatBox (43106)
£6.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Police Car (60312)
£6.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City children's playground (30588)
£6.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DOTS Cactus Bracelet (41922)
£7.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Animals & Aurora's Forest Playground (30666)
ajpbricksparts
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.35
ajpbricksparts
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: £2.35
brackles79
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel