LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
from £8.45to £14.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Fire department helicopter
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: Firefighter helicopter, 2 minifigures (firefighter, hot dog vendor), flames, hot dog, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 53
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRAND NEW RETIRED LEGO CITY SET 60318 FIRE HELICOPTER STILL FACTORY SEALED
BRAND NEW RETIRED LEGO CITY SET 60318 FIRE HELICOPTER STILL FACTORY SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£8.45
£11.95
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
LEGO City: Fire Helicopter 60318 Building Kit - Age 4+ BRAND NEW & SEALED
LEGO City: Fire Helicopter 60318 Building Kit - Age 4+ BRAND NEW & SEALED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO CITY: Fire Helicopter (60318) JUNIORS 4+ BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA
LEGO CITY: Fire Helicopter (60318) JUNIORS 4+ BNIB XMAS GIFT IDEA, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Lego City 60318 Fire Helicopter Rescue Set Building Kit Minifigure- NEW FREE P&P
Lego City 60318 Fire Helicopter Rescue Set Building Kit Minifigure- NEW FREE P&P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Firefighter helicopter, 2 minifigures (firefighter, hot dog vendor), flames, hot dog, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
53

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (10700)
£8.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City electric sports car (60383)
£8.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Olivia's Flower Garden (41425)
£6.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Coral Reef (21164)
£8.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO City Police Dog Unit (60241)
£7.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Creator Monster Truck (31101)
£9.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO DUPLO Daily Routines: Bathing (10413)
£8.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Fire Helicopter (60318)
mini_terry
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: £3.50
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
mrswooey
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
stock_it_supplies
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel