LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia (76784)

Price History
• Black Dahlia
• LEGO Theme World: Wednesday
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Includes: Black Dahlia in flower vase, 2 minifigures (Wednesday Addams, Marilyn Thornhill)
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 358
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia (76784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower Toy - Opening Play and Display Model with 2 Mini Dolls & Accessories - Gift for 9+ Year Old Girls, Boys & TV Show Fans - 76784 B0DWDWWLZT
LEGO Wednesday Addams toy – Thrill fans with a passion for design with this LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower toy for 9+ year old girls and boys, featuring a vase, flower and more Mysterious flower – The building set includes a black dahlia LEGO flower that acts as a lock for the vase, which features mini conservatory windows, play space inside, movable furniture and more 2 LEGO Wednesday mini dolls – Kids embark on imaginative role-play adventures and play out scenes from the series’ first season with Wednesday Addams and Professor Marilyn Thornhill mini doll figures Creative toy for kids – This buildable merchandise set is locked using the black dahlia flower and opens to reveal details from the Wednesday TV series for endless storytelling possibilities Wednesday Addams gift for kids – This LEGO building set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and fans of the TV series who love play-and-display models that meet a passion for design Intuitive instructions – The LEGO Builder app guides fans on an intuitive building adventure with tools that let them zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress Inspire imagination – LEGO Wednesday sets encourage young fans in their quest for truth, with building options and creative details to expand storytelling skills and creativity, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
LEGO Wednesday 76784 Black Dahlia Flower
Discover the LEGO Wednesday 76784 Black Dahlia Flower, an elegant and mysterious building set inspired by the beloved series. This stunning model features a buildable black dahlia with light purple buds and leaves, enclosed within a stylish vase that cleverly conceals a secret classroom. Unlock the vase by removing the flower to reveal an immersive play space complete with movable desks, a stool, and detailed accessories.Includes minidolls of Wednesday Addams and Professor Marilyn Thornhill for endless storytelling and role-playing adventures. With 358 pieces, the build offers a rewarding challenge. The flower piece locks the vase closed for a clean, display-worthy botanical piece when not in use. Enhance the building experience with the LEGO Builder app, offering intuitive 3D instructions.A perfect gift for boys, girls, and Wednesday fans aged 9 and up, this set combines a passion for mystery with creative construction.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower Toy - Opening Play and Display Model 76784
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower Toy - Opening Play and Display Model 76784, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO Black Dahlia Flower 6526368
An elegant display for botany fans and design enthusiasts aged 9 and over awaits with this Black Dahlia Flower (76784) LEGO® Wednesday building toy. This room decoration features a black dahlia plant with leaves and light purple buds, and a vase that resembles a mini conservatory. Once built, kids remove the dahlia flower to unlock the vase and reveal the classroom inside, which features removable desks, a stool and other storytelling accessories. The set also comes with Wednesday Addams and Professor Marilyn Thornhill minidolls for role-play possibilities. This set fulfils a child’s passion for adventure and mystery and makes a cool birthday or kids’ Halloween gift for girls, boys and Wednesday fans. Check out other LEGO Wednesday Addams toys (sold separately) to extend the play. The LEGO Builder app guides older kids or fans on an intuitive building adventure, letting them zoom in and rotate models in 3D, save sets and track their progress. Set contains 358 pieces.
prodImage
£19.99
£23.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower Toy with Mini Dolls 76784 7727544
Fulfil a passion for design with this botany-themed set, including a black dahlia flower, a vase with a hidden mini conservatory and 2 mini dolls. LEGO® model number: 76784 - for ages 9 years and over. Theme: LEGO Wednesday. LEGO Wednesday Addams toy – Thrill fans with a passion for design with this LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia Flower toy for 9+ year old girls and boys, featuring a vase, flower and more. Mysterious flower – The building set includes a black dahlia LEGO flower that acts as a lock for the vase, which features mini conservatory windows, play space inside, movable furniture and more. 2 LEGO Wednesday mini dolls – Kids embark on imaginative role-play adventures and play out scenes from the series' first season with Wednesday Addams and Professor Marilyn Thornhill mini doll figures. Creative toy for kids – This buildable merchandise set is locked using the black dahlia flower and opens to reveal details from the Wednesday TV series for endless storytelling possibilities. Wednesday Addams gift for kids – This LEGO building set makes a great birthday gift for 9+ year old girls, boys and fans of the TV series who love play-and-display models that meet a passion for design. Measures over 23 cm (9 in. ) high, 10 cm (4 in. ) wide and 9 cm (3.5 in. ) deep when closed. We are on a mission to breathe new creative life into old LEGO bricks and ensure no brick goes to waste. LEGO Replay gives new life to used bricks by rehoming and repurposing LEGO bricks to good causes. So why not donate your bricks and allow others to reimagine, rebuild and replay. Includes 358 pieces. Dimensions:Box size H6.1, W26.2, D19.1cm. General Information: For ages 9 years and over. EAN: 5702017813189. WARNING(S):Not suitable for children under 3 years old. Only for domestic use.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
LEGO Wednesday 76784 Black Dahlia Flower - Buildable Vase & Conservatory with Wednesday Addams & Professor Marilyn Thornhill, 358 pcs, 9+
Elevate any shelf with LEGO Wednesday 76784 Black Dahlia Flower, a striking display for botany fans and design enthusiasts aged 9 and up. The...
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Black Dahlia in flower vase, 2 minifigures (Wednesday Addams, Marilyn Thornhill)
Age Range
9 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Wednesday
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
358

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia (76784)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO DOTS Rocket Pen Holder (41936)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3in1 Retro Camera (31147)
£14.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO Star Wars Stormtrooper Mech (75370)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Ninjago Jay's Electro Mech (71740)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO City Fireboat (60373)
£13.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Marvel Spider-Man Figure (76226)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Monster Jam Dragon (42149)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Wednesday Black Dahlia (76784)
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
apan4898
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel