LEGO City Racing Car (60322)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
from £7.999 offersManufacturer: LEGOPrice History
• Racing Car
• LEGO Theme World: City
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Includes: Race car, 2 minifigures, winner's trophy, tool, accessories
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 46
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Sets: Town: City: Race: 60322-1 RACE CAR (2022) 100% NEW SEALED COLLECTIBLE
LEGO Sets: Town: City: Race: 60322-1 RACE CAR (2022) 100% NEW SEALED COLLECTIBLE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£7.99
£11.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO 60322 City Great Vehicles Race Car F1 Style Toy for Preschool Kids 4 plus Years Old, with Mechanic and Racing Driver Minifigures
This toy race car building set features a LEGO F1-style racing car, plus mechanic's tools to make a quick repair, and a winner’s trophy Includes 2 LEGO minifigures: a racing driver minifigure with a racing helmet, and a mechanic with a safety helmet and tools Kids can head for the race circuit for turbo-speed action, then power away from the starting line, and help the mechanic at the pit stop This preschool toy comes with a toy LEGO hammer, wrench, crash helmet and winner’s trophy for race action and minifigure pit-stop repairs This LEGO F1 style car toy for kids 4 + years old includes a LEGO Starter Brick element to get kids started and pictorial building guide Digital building instructions, available in the free LEGO Building Instructions app, will guide children step-by-step LEGO City Great Vehicles playsets make great treats and gifts for preschool kids who love toy cars, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£8.87
£18.97
Shipping: £10.10
with shipping: £10.10
LEGO CITY - 60322
LEGO CITY - 60322, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
**LOOK** Superb NEW & Boxed LEGO CITY 60322 Race Car & Crew & Trophy FREE P+P
**LOOK** Superb NEW & Boxed LEGO CITY 60322 Race Car & Crew & Trophy FREE P+P, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Race Car Set 60322New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO City Race Car Set 60322New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY: Race Car (60322) ~ Brand New & Sealed
LEGO CITY: Race Car (60322) ~ Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO CITY RACE CAR 4+ 60322
LEGO CITY RACE CAR 4+ 60322, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: Free
LEGO City Race Car Set 60322
LEGO City Race Car Set 60322, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea 60322
Lego City Sets - Police/Fire/Plane/Ferry/Volcano/Car/Submarine/Stuntz/Deep Sea, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£16.00
£18.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: Race car, 2 minifigures, winner's trophy, tool, accessories
Age Range
4 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
City
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
46

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Classic White Baseplate (11026)
£7.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
LEGO City go-kart with racing driver (60400)
£7.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
LEGO City Fire Brigade at Barbecue (60212)
£7.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Classic Blue Baseplate (11025)
£7.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Harry Potter Flying Ford Anglia (76424)
£7.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
LEGO Trolls Party at Techno Riff (41250)
£9.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Classic Green Baseplate (11023)
£7.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
LEGO City Racing Car (60322)
bored-trooper
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: £4.00
Brickcomplete - Express Delivery available!
prodImage
£8.87
Shipping: £10.10
msbanni1
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
brainuk
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel