LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)
from £18.00to £22.994 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• LEGO Theme World: Minecraft
• LEGO Minecraft Set
• Suitable for players aged 7 and up
• Includes 2 LEGO Minecraft minifigures: Alex and the Weaponsmith
• Features 3 areas to explore and a weapons chest
• Can be combined with other LEGO Minecraft sets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Minecraft The Armoury Building Adventure 21252
LEGO Minecraft The Armoury Building Adventure 21252, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£18.00
£22.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
LEGO Minecraft The Armory Set 21252 New & Sealed FREE POST
LEGO Minecraft The Armory Set 21252 New & Sealed FREE POST, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
LEGO Minecraft The Armoury Toy - incl. a Nether Portal, plus Alex & Armoursmith Figures with a Golden Axe, Swords & Shield Accessories - Gaming gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 21252
Versatile Minecraft toy – The LEGO Minecraft The Armoury toy for 7+ year old boys and girls offers kids a gateway to creative Minecraft adventures Popular Minecraft characters – Features Alex with a diamond sword and Armoursmith Minecraft figures, plus weapons, including a golden axe, enchanted trident and more 3-part building toy – The building set includes a workplace with anvil, furnace, grindstone and cauldron, plus an armour display room with weapon chest, and a Nether portal Terracotta tiles – This authentically detailed LEGO Minecraft building toy includes terracotta tiles, highly prized by Minecraft video game players Minecraft gift for gamers – This hands-on building toy packed with play-and-display possibilities makes a great gaming gift for 7+ year old boys and girls Expand the fun – Check out the full range of LEGO Minecraft building toy sets (sold separately) for even more ways to play Minecraft made real – LEGO Minecraft building toys for kids give players a different way to enjoy the game, with mobs, scenes and features brought to life with the hands-on creativity of LEGO bricks, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Minecraft 21252 The Armoury Building Toy Featuring Character Figures
LEGO Minecraft 21252 The Armoury Building Toy Featuring Character Figures, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LEGO Minecraft Set
Suitable for players aged 7 and up
Includes 2 LEGO Minecraft minifigures: Alex and the Weaponsmith
Features 3 areas to explore and a weapons chest
Can be combined with other LEGO Minecraft sets
LEGO Theme World
Minecraft

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Friendship Box (41346)
£18.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO City Tractor (60287)
£16.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LEGO Friends Magic Acrobatics Show (41686)
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO City Track (60205)
£17.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
LEGO Friends Heartlake Surf Shop 41315
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Technic Racing Airplane (42117)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Minecraft The Armory (21252)
toytownstores
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.00
injectionimports
prodImage
£21.97
Shipping: Free
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel