LEGO Super Mario Party at the Toad House (72041)

Manufacturer: LEGO
• Party at the Toad House
• LEGO Theme World: Super Mario
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Set consisting of: Toad House, 2 figures (Green Toad, Blue Toad), accessory elements
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 276
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO Super Mario: Party at Toad’s House (72041)7+ New&sealed 276pcs
LEGO Super Mario: Party at Toad’s House (72041)7+ New&sealed 276pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Party at Toad's House Toy - Interactive Set with 2 Figures, a Kitchen, Bedroom & Picnic Table - Gamer Gift for 7+ Year Old Boys & Girls - 72041
Fun LEGO Super Mario toy – Bring out the balloons and cake for a big party with the LEGO Super Mario Toad’s House toy for 7+ year old boys and girls 2 LEGO Super Mario figures for role play – This building toy set features Blue Toad and Green Toad figures, plus fun accessories including cups, a cake and balloons Party time – The Toad's House toy has a kitchen and bedroom (with a Peach’s Castle painting) and removable furniture for easy play, and the set also includes a picnic table and gramophone Interactive toys – Step on the Action Tag by the gramophone with LEGO Mario, LEGO Luigi or LEGO Peach (figures not included) to play music and on the one by the house to ring the doorbell Super Mario gift – This building toy makes a great birthday gift for 7+ year old boys & girls; one of the starter sets 71439, 71440, 71441 or 72043 (sold separately) is needed for interactive play Nurture kids’ creativity – LEGO Super Mario building sets are designed for solo or social play, offering role play, digital coin-collecting and fun challenges through expansion and rebuilding The LEGO Super Mario app – Download the app for building instructions, creative tips and more; for a list of compatible Android and iOS devices, visit LEGO.com/devicecheck, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Party at Toad's House 6526965
Role-play a party at Toad’s house with this fantastic LEGO® Super Mario™ toy playset for kids (72041). A great small gift toy for boys, girls and any fans aged 7 and up, the set features a detailed Toad House with a kitchen and bedroom (with a Peach’s Castle painting on the wall) and removable furniture for easy play. Outside, there is a picnic table with seats for the included Blue Toad and Green Toad figures, plus a buildable gramophone with a turntable and party accessories.Add a LEGO® Mario™, LEGO® Luigi™ or LEGO® Peach™ toy figure (from sets 71439, 71440, 71441 or 72043 – sold separately) to this building toy for digital interactive play, including songs when stepping on the gramophone’s Action Tag and doorbell sounds at the front doorstep of the house.Find building instructions for this Nintendo® LEGO set in the box or on the LEGO Super Mario app and check out other LEGO Super Mario sets (sold separately). This set contains 276 pieces.
prodImage
£24.99
£28.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
LEGO 72041 Party at Toad's House
LEGO 72041 Party at Toad's House, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.00
£29.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party at Toad's House - Brand New & Sealed
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party at Toad's House - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Party at Toad’s House NEW 2025 72041
LEGO Super Mario Party at Toad’s House NEW 2025, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party At Toad's House 276 Piece Set
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party At Toad's House 276 Piece Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party At Toad's House Construction Toy New
Lego Super Mario 72041 Party At Toad's House Construction Toy New, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Super Mario Party at Toad's House Toy - Interactive Set with 2 Figures, a K ‎72041
LEGO Super Mario Party at Toad's House Toy - Interactive Set with 2 Figures, a K, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Set consisting of: Toad House, 2 figures (Green Toad, Blue Toad), accessory elements
Age Range
7 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Super Mario
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
276

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Super Mario Party at the Toad House (72041)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO City Police Boat Chase (60456)
£17.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
LEGO City Drop Flight Challenge (60359)
£17.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO DUPLO Biomarkt (10983)
£15.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Retro Telephone (31174)
£17.29
Compare Prices
18 offers
Lego Juniors Mia's Organic Food Truck 10749
£17.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO DOTS Ultimate Party Set (41806)
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
edgeb_14
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
Zavvi UK
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.95
toytownstores
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel