LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
from £9.99to £34.474 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Animal Playground
• LEGO Theme World: Friends
• Age Range: 5 Year(s)
• Includes: carousel, slide, climbing wall, puppy seesaw, pond, arch entrance, Andrea, Liz, 3 toy dogs, shovel, broom, dog pile, ball
• Material: Plastic
• Number of Parts: 210
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lego Friends 41698 Pet Playground Set 210 pieces New in Box Sealed
Lego Friends 41698 Pet Playground Set 210 pieces New in Box Sealed, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£9.99
£13.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
LEGO FRIENDS: Pet Playground (41698) - SLIGHT DAMAGE TO BOXES SEE PHOTOS - NEW
LEGO FRIENDS: Pet Playground (41698) - SLIGHT DAMAGE TO BOXES SEE PHOTOS - NEW, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
LEGO 41698 Building Set, Friends Pet Playground, Multicolour
Pet Playground The animal playset comes with cute details: a merry-go-round, LEGO slide, climbing wall, puppy seesaw, pond & a welcoming entrance arch Comes with a LEGO Friends Andrea mini doll, a Liz micro doll, 3 toy dogs, plus a shovel, broom, poop element and a ball Manufacturer recommended age: 5+ Number of pieces: 210, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO FRIENDS - PET PLAYGROUND TOY PLAYSET - 41698 - BOXED/UNOPENED
LEGO FRIENDS - PET PLAYGROUND TOY PLAYSET - 41698 - BOXED/UNOPENED, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: carousel, slide, climbing wall, puppy seesaw, pond, arch entrance, Andrea, Liz, 3 toy dogs, shovel, broom, dog pile, ball
Age Range
5 Year(s)
LEGO Theme World
Friends
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
210

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Friends Olivia's Electric Car (41443)
£9.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Friends Recycling Car (41712)
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
LEGO Icons Cherry Blossom (40725)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
LEGO Creator Wild Lion (31112)
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Children's Adventure Park (40529)
£10.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
LEGO Friends horse and pony trailer (42634)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO Friends Autumns Calf Stall (42607)
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LEGO Friends Sea Rescue Aircraft (41752)
£10.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
LEGO Friends Tier Playground (41698)
smartfinancialassistants
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £3.49
woohiggins
prodImage
£17.50
Shipping: Free
More Moore’s
prodImage
£34.47
Shipping: Free
richieblu
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel