LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)

Manufacturer: LEGO
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
from £38.99to £65.007 offersManufacturer: LEGO
• Tournament Arena
• LEGO Theme World: NINJAGO
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• incl. 6 minifigures
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Number of Parts: 659
• Dimensions: W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEGO NINJAGO: Tournament Battle Arena (71818) New, Sealed (Business Seller)
LEGO NINJAGO: Tournament Battle Arena (71818) New, Sealed (Business Seller), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£38.99
£42.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Battle Arena Set, Ninja Adventure Toys for 7 Plus Year Old Boys & Girls, with 6 Minifigures including Characters Jay and Kai, Dragons Rising Birthday Gift for Kids 71818 B0CWH2NGQV
Ninja toys for kids – Boys and girls aged 7+ can recreate scenes from NINJAGO Dragons Rising season 2 with the Tournament Battle Arena set Interactive role-play toy – The arena adventure toy includes 2 moving platforms on which kids can place a ninja and a villain to play out battles Dynamic features – Kids can pull a lever to collapse the stairs and cause a minifigure to slide down, or push the drum to roll it into the arena 6 LEGO NINJAGO minifigures – This ninja toy includes ninja characters Kai and Sora, in their tournament armour along with katana sword elements More LEGO NINJAGO Characters – The set also includes Cinder, a Wolf Mask Warrior and, exclusive to this set, Evil Jay and Tox NINJAGO gifts – This LEGO NINJAGO set provides a fun build-and-play experience and is a fun birthday gift idea for 7-plus-year-old boys, girls and kids who love pretending to be ninja A helping hand – Discover intuitive instructions in the LEGO Builder app, where builders can zoom in and rotate models in 3D, track their progress and save sets as they develop new skills, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Dragons Rising Tournament Battle Arena 71818 Complete Set
LEGO NINJAGO Dragons Rising Tournament Battle Arena 71818 Complete Set, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Battle Arena, 6 Minifigures, 71818
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Battle Arena Playset with 6 Minifigures, Action Toy for Kids, Ninja Toy Building Set, Birthday Gift Idea for Boys and Girls Aged 7 and Up, 71818 MJ-77IJ-Q93S
NINJAGO battle playset for kids – Boys and girls aged 7+ can recreate amazing action scenes from season 2 of the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with the Tournament Battle Arena set Interactive role-play – The arena action toy includes 2 moving platforms on which kids can place a ninja and a villain to play out action-packed battles Rolling drum and collapsing stairs – Kids can pull a lever to collapse the arena’s stairs and cause a minifigure to slide down, or push the drum from its stand to roll into the arena 6 NINJAGO minifigures – This ninja toy for kids includes ninja Kai and Sora, in their tournament armor, who battle Cinder, a Wolf Mask Warrior and, exclusive to this set, Evil Jay and Tox NINJAGO gifts – This LEGO set provides a fun build-and-play experience and is a birthday gift idea for kids aged 7 and up who love pretending to be ninja Bigger ninja adventures – Look out for more LEGO NINJAGO toys (sets sold separately) featuring dragons, mechs and vehicles Measurements – This 659-piece Tournament Battle Arena adventure toy measures over 6.5 in. (17 cm) high, 12 in. (30 cm) wide and 7.5 in. (20 cm) deep, Manufacturer: LEGO
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
LEGO Ninjago Tournament Battle Arena 71818 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage
LEGO Ninjago Tournament Battle Arena 71818 BRAND NEW in Box FREE Signed Postage, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
LEGO 71818 NINJAGO Tournament Battle Arena Set with 6 Minifigures including C...
LEGO 71818 NINJAGO Tournament Battle Arena Set with 6 Minifigures including C..., Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > LEGO (R) Building Toys > LEGO (R) Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 6 minifigures
Age Range
7 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H17 Centimetre
LEGO Theme World
NINJAGO
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Number of Parts
659

Price History

1M 3M
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

LEGO Botanicals Japanese Red Maple (10348)
£38.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
LEGO Friends Funny Octopus Carousel (41373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
LEGO DUPLO Organic Garden (10984)
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Animal Crossing Visit of Melinda (77049)
£38.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
LEGO Creator 3-in-1 Green Dragon (31161)
£40.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
LEGO Ideas Disney Pixar Luxo Jr. (21357)
£38.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
LEGO NINJAGO Tournament Arena (71818)
grata38
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
chrome_bargains
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel