LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
Manufacturer: LEGO
- Mini Bonsais
- LEGO Theme World: Botanicals
- Age Range: 18 Year(s)
- Set consisting of: 3 bonsai models (Ginkgo bonsai, Japanese black pine, Japanese wisteria), 2 decorative stands
- Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
- Number of Parts: 709
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
LEGO
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai Trees - Gingko, Black Pine & Wisteria Artificial Plants with Display Stands - DIY Home Decor Model Kit - Gift for Adults - 10373 B0DWDDNK1J
Bonsai tree model kit – Build 3 trees that represent peace and balance with this LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai Trees building set for adults, which offers an immersive project for nature lovers DIY decor for faux plant lovers – Includes a ginkgo bonsai tree with yellow leaves, a black pine bonsai tree with green needles and a wisteria bonsai tree with cascading lilac flowers Customisable home decor idea – The trees feature interchangeable foliage, letting you swap leaves to create personalised bonsai displays, like decorating the wisteria trunk with ginkgo leaves Artificial indoor plants for desk decor – Includes 2 ornamental stands to display the bonsai trees at different heights and in various combinations, creating bespoke faux plant arrangements Plant gift for women and men – This nature-inspired building set makes a thoughtful gift for plant lovers and a great housewarming or birthday gift for her or him LEGO Builder app – Digital instructions are available in the LEGO Builder app, where you can zoom and rotate your LEGO bonsai trees in 3D and track your building progress Build more blooms – Combine these brick-built bonsai trees with other building sets (sold separately) in the LEGO Botanicals collection, including LEGO bouquets, bamboo plants and more, Manufacturer: LEGO

£38.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Mini Bonsai Trees 6529394
Immerse yourself in the peace of nature with this LEGO® Botanicals Mini Bonsai Trees (10373) building set for adults, which offers a tranquil project for plant lovers. Relax and unwind as you build 3 graceful bonsai tree models: a ginkgo bonsai tree with yellow leaves, a black pine bonsai tree with green needles and a wisteria bonsai tree with hanging lilac flowers. Each mini tree has interchangeable foliage, so you can channel your inner bonsai artist and customise your creations by swapping their leaves. The set also includes 2 ornamental stands that allow the bonsai trees to be displayed at different heights and in different combinations, making them stunning decorative plants. A charming housewarming gift or Valentine’s Day gift for men, women and nature lovers, this LEGO bonsai tree trio will bring a touch of serenity to any room. Set contains 709 pieces.

£54.99
Shipping: Free
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai Trees Set 10373
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai Trees Plant Decor Building Set for Adults, Feng Shui Home or Office Decoration, Housewarming or Birthday Gift for Men,

£91.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: 3 bonsai models (Ginkgo bonsai, Japanese black pine, Japanese wisteria), 2 decorative stands |
| 18 Year(s) |
| Botanicals |
| Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS) |
| 709 |
Price History
1M 3M
LEGO Botanicals Mini Bonsai (10373)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products